Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
23:13:59  
2.
 
Filippo Ganna
Italy
+33  
3.
 
Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín
+1:01  
4.
 
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
+1:21  
5.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:11  
6.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
+2:27  
7.
 
Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:28  
8.
 
César Paredes
Team Medellín
+2:36  
9.
 
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
+2:53  
10.
 
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
+3:05  
11.
 
Germán Tivani
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk
+3:14  
12.
 
Juan Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
+3:27  
13.
 
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:41  
14.
 
Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:00  
15.
 
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:24  
16.
 
Ricardo Escuela
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk
+4:36  
17.
 
Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+4:42  
18.
 
Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+4:53  
19.
 
Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
+4:54  
20.
 
Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
+4:56  
21.
 
José Rujano
Venezuela
+5:02  
22.
 
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+5:17  
23.
 
Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+5:18  
24.
 
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
+5:18  
25.
 
Laureano Rosas
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
+5:31  
26.
 
Vinicius Rangel
Brazil
+5:45  
27.
 
Roman Maykin
Russia
+5:47  
28.
 
Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+5:49  
29.
 
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
+5:50  
30.
 
Martín Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
+6:14  
31.
 
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
+6:40  
32.
 
Eduin Becerra
Venezuela
+7:05  
33.
 
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+7:29  
34.
 
Yeisson Casallas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+7:42  
35.
 
Jorge Castelblanco
Panama
+8:10  
36.
 
Nehuen Bazán
Argentina
+8:31  
37.
 
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+9:20  
38.
 
Brayan Sánchez
Team Medellín
+9:26  
39.
 
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
+9:30  
40.
 
Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+10:05  
41.
 
Rubén Ramos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
+10:29  
42.
 
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù
+11:11  
43.
 
Royner Navarro
Peru
+11:40  
44.
 
Leonardo Finkler
Brazil
+11:50  
45.
 
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+12:02  
46.
 
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+12:14  
47.
 
Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
+12:31  
48.
 
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
+12:44  
49.
 
Anderson Paredes
Venezuela
+13:29  
50.
 
José Alarcón
Venezuela
+14:08  
51.
 
Walter Vargas
Team Medellín
+14:30  
52.
 
Alexander Evtushenko
Russia
+14:42  
53.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+14:49  
54.
 
Magno Nazaret
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
+15:15  
55.
 
Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+15:31  
56.
 
Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+15:39  
57.
 
Leandro Messineo
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
+15:40  
58.
 
Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
+15:52  
59.
 
Alejandro Durán
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
+15:53  
60.
 
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
+16:13  
61.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+16:16  
62.
 
Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+16:26  
63.
 
Daniel Díaz
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
+16:33  
64.
 
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
+16:42  
65.
 
André Gohr
Brazil
+16:43  
66.
 
Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
+17:27  
67.
 
Cristofer Jurado
Panama
+17:59  
68.
 
Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
+18:01  
69.
 
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
+19:31  
70.
 
Nicolás Naranjo
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk
+19:56  
71.
 
Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
+21:24  
72.
 
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
+21:57  
73.
 
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù
+22:09  
74.
 
Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
+22:28  
75.
 
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
+22:32  
76.
 
Maximiliano Navarrete
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
+22:57  
77.
 
Clever Martínez
Venezuela
+23:06  
78.
 
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+23:15  
79.
 
Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
+23:19  
80.
 
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+23:47  
81.
 
Mikel Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+23:53  
82.
 
José Tito Hernández
Team Medellín
+24:08  
83.
 
Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
+24:09  
84.
 
Leonardo Basso
Italy
+24:28  
85.
 
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
+24:55  
86.
 
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
+24:59  
87.
 
Tomás Contte
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
+25:08  
88.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+25:14  
89.
 
Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
+25:21  
90.
 
Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
+26:08  
91.
 
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
+26:11  
92.
 
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+26:19  
93.
 
Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+26:27  
94.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+26:40  
95.
 
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita
+26:41  
96.
 
César Martingil
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+27:02  
97.
 
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+27:15  
98.
 
Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
+27:20  
99.
 
Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
+27:28  
100.
 
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita
+27:29  
101.
 
Lucas Gaday
Argentina
+27:34  
102.
 
Mamyr Stash
Russia
+27:42  
103.
 
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
+28:53  
104.
 
Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+29:19  
105.
 
Renzo Obando
Argentina
+3:33  
106.
 
Jonathan Milan
Italy
+29:51  
107.
 
Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+30:42  
108.
 
Leonardo Rodríguez
Municipalidad de Rawson
+32:12  
109.
 
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
+32:45  
110.
 
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
+33:11  
111.
 
Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+33:18  
112.
 
Michele Scartezzini
Italy
+33:35  
113.
 
Franklin Archibol
Panama
+33:51  
114.
 
Alessandro Guimarães
Brazil
+34:59  
115.
 
Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita
+35:37  
116.
 
William Muñoz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+35:51  
117.
 
Emiliano Ibarra
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
+35:52  
118.
 
Sergio Aguirre
Municipalidad de Rawson
+36:19  
119.
 
Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+36:52  
120.
 
Leonardo Cobarrubia
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
+37:25  
121.
 
Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+37:38  
122.
 
Óscar Gómez
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk
+40:37  
123.
 
Mauro Richeze
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
+41:26  
124.
 
Carlos Samudio
Panama
+41:55  
125.
 
Matvey Mamykin
Russia
+41:59  
126.
 
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+42:04  
127.
 
Francesco Lamon
Italy
+44:03  
128.
 
César Gárate
Peru
+44:10  
129.
 
Gerardo Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
+46:15  
130.
 
Bolívar Espinosa
Panama
+48:00  
131.
 
Kevin Castro
Municipalidad de Rawson
+48:43  
132.
 
Vladimir Ilchenko
Russia
+48:50  
133.
 
Máximo Rojas
Venezuela
+50:14  
134.
 
Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+50:56  
135.
 
Alaín Quispe
Peru
+51:06  
136.
 
Sebastián Cianci
Argentina
+51:49  
137.
 
Higiño Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
+51:54  
138.
 
Abdul Lorenzo
Panama
+51:55  
139.
 
Agustín Fraysse
Argentina
+52:55  
140.
 
Emiliano Contreras
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
+53:48  
141.
 
Robinson Ruiz
Peru
+53:49  
142.
 
Leandro Velardez
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk
+54:15  
143.
 
Efraín Toloza
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
+55:11  
144.
 
Francisco Montes
Argentina
+55:21  
145.
 
Gabriel Juárez
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk
+56:04  
146.
 
Hugo Ruíz
Peru
+57:33  
147.
 
Sergey Rostovsev
Russia
+58:49  
148.
 
Daniel Juárez
 
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk
+1:00:36  
149.
 
Gerardo Atencio
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
+1:03:37  
150.
 
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
Argentina
+1:03:58  
151.
 
Alexey Limaylla
Peru
+1:04:09  
152.
 
Alejandro Quilci
Municipalidad de Rawson
+1:07:08  
153.
 
Rúben Simão
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+1:10:26  
154.
 
Matías Maggiora
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
+1:22:10  
155.
 
Héctor Lucero
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan
+1:29:09  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Daniel Juárez
 
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima - Saddledrunk
17  
2.
 
Francisco Montes
Argentina
-8  
3.
 
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
Argentina
-11  
4.
 
Agustín Fraysse
Argentina
-11  
5.
 
Cristofer Jurado
Panama
-13  
6.
 
Emiliano Contreras
Transporte Puertas de Cuyo
-13  
7.
 
Leonardo Rodríguez
Municipalidad de Rawson
-13  
8.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
-14  
9.
 
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
-14  
10.
 
Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
-15  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
22
2.
 
César Paredes
Team Medellín
20
3.
 
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17
4.
 
Gerardo Atencio
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
14
5.
 
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
13
6.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
12
7.
 
Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín
11
8.
 
Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
11
9.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10
10.
 
Francisco Montes
Argentina
6
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
23:13:59  
2.
 
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
+1:21  
3.
 
Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+4:53  
4.
 
Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
+4:56  
5.
 
Vinicius Rangel
Brazil
+5:45  
6.
 
Yeisson Casallas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+7:42  
7.
 
Nehuen Bazán
Argentina
+8:31  
8.
 
Leonardo Finkler
Brazil
+11:50  
9.
 
Tomás Contte
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
+25:08  
10.
 
Renzo Obando
Argentina
+29:38  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad