Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Xandro Meurisse
 
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8:45:55  
2.
 
Josef Cerný
CCC Team
+11  
3.
 
Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
+17  
4.
 
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+5:49  
5.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
+5:58  
6.
 
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+6:01  
7.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
+6:15  
8.
 
Sergio García
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+11:16  
9.
 
Antonio Soto
 
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+11:35  
10.
 
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
+12:46  
11.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+16:42  
12.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+16:49  
13.
 
Vicente García de Mateos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+16:49  
14.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
+17:02  
15.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+17:02  
16.
 
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
+17:02  
17.
 
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
+22:07  
18.
 
Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
+22:08  
19.
 
Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
+22:22  
20.
 
José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
+22:22  
21.
 
Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+22:22  
22.
 
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
+22:22  
23.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
+22:25  
24.
 
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+22:27  
25.
 
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
+22:27  
26.
 
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
+22:27  
27.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
+22:27  
28.
 
Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+22:27  
29.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+22:27  
30.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+22:27  
31.
 
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
+22:42  
32.
 
Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
+22:42  
33.
 
Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
+22:42  
34.
 
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+22:42  
35.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+24:16  
36.
 
Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+27:30  
37.
 
Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
+27:30  
38.
 
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+27:30  
39.
 
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+27:30  
40.
 
Rubén Fernández
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+27:36  
41.
 
Giacomo Garavaglia
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+27:36  
42.
 
Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
+27:45  
43.
 
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
+27:45  
44.
 
Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+27:45  
45.
 
Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+27:48  
46.
 
Juan Fernando Calle
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+27:50  
47.
 
Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+27:51  
48.
 
David De La Fuente
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+27:51  
49.
 
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+27:51  
50.
 
Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+27:51  
51.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
+27:51  
52.
 
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+27:51  
53.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+28:38  
54.
 
Martijn Budding
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+29:36  
55.
 
Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
+29:36  
56.
 
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+29:51  
57.
 
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+29:51  
58.
 
Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+29:51  
59.
 
Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+29:51  
60.
 
Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+29:51  
61.
 
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+29:51  
62.
 
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+29:51  
63.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
+29:51  
64.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+29:51  
65.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
+29:51  
66.
 
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
+29:51  
67.
 
Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
+29:51  
68.
 
Jesús Del Pino
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+29:51  
69.
 
Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
+29:51  
70.
 
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
+30:04  
71.
 
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+30:05  
72.
 
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
+30:12  
73.
 
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
+31:07  
74.
 
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
+32:25  
75.
 
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
+41:20  
76.
 
Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
+41:20  
77.
 
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
+47:48  
78.
 
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+49:11  
79.
 
Sondre Enger
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+50:23  
80.
 
Óscar Hernández
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+52:39  
81.
 
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
+52:39  
82.
 
Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+53:57  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Antonio Soto
 
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9  
2.
 
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
-2  
3.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
-7  
4.
 
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
-8  
5.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
-8  
6.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
-8  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
18
2.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
18
3.
 
Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
13
4.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
12
5.
 
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10
6.
 
Vicente García de Mateos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
9
7.
 
Xandro Meurisse
 
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
6
8.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
6
9.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
6
10.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
6
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad