Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Primož Roglic
 
Team Jumbo - Visma
83:07:14  
2.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
+2:33  
3.
 
Tadej Pogacar
 
UAE Team Emirates
+2:55  
4.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
+3:46  
5.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
+4:48  
6.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
+7:33  
7.
 
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
+10:04  
8.
 
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
+12:54  
9.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+22:27  
10.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
+22:34  
11.
 
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+22:55  
12.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
+24:06  
13.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
+26:49  
14.
 
Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
+32:17  
15.
 
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
+33:40  
16.
 
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+42:00  
17.
 
Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
+42:05  
18.
 
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+46:24  
19.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
+53:03  
20.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
+1:04:21  
21.
 
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
+1:11:42  
22.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+1:13:14  
23.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+1:17:09  
24.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:25:44  
25.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+1:25:53  
26.
 
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
+1:27:32  
27.
 
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:29:07  
28.
 
Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
+1:32:25  
29.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:35:33  
30.
 
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
+1:44:02  
31.
 
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:48:21  
32.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:50:02  
33.
 
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:55:19  
34.
 
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
+1:58:10  
35.
 
Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:59:04  
36.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:03:33  
37.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+2:04:41  
38.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
+2:10:03  
39.
 
Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
+2:12:22  
40.
 
Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:12:29  
41.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
+2:13:20  
42.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
+2:16:17  
43.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+2:20:11  
44.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
+2:20:23  
45.
 
Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
+2:20:29  
46.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
+2:21:16  
47.
 
Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:25:49  
48.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+2:28:43  
49.
 
Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:29:32  
50.
 
Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+2:29:33  
51.
 
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
+2:34:53  
52.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+2:35:04  
53.
 
Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+2:37:30  
54.
 
Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:37:58  
55.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+2:39:31  
56.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+2:40:02  
57.
 
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:44:06  
58.
 
Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:49:02  
59.
 
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
+2:49:16  
60.
 
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
+2:51:21  
61.
 
Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:51:36  
62.
 
Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:52:26  
63.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:52:42  
64.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+2:53:02  
65.
 
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
+2:53:26  
66.
 
David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
+2:53:50  
67.
 
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
+3:02:11  
68.
 
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
+3:06:30  
69.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
+3:06:44  
70.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+3:08:00  
71.
 
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
+3:08:12  
72.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:09:54  
73.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+3:10:27  
74.
 
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
+3:15:09  
75.
 
José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:20:26  
76.
 
Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:21:04  
77.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:22:00  
78.
 
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:27:05  
79.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+3:27:25  
80.
 
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
+3:28:02  
81.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:28:13  
82.
 
Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+3:28:53  
83.
 
Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:29:59  
84.
 
Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
+3:30:25  
85.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
+3:30:55  
86.
 
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+3:31:36  
87.
 
Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+3:31:50  
88.
 
Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:32:24  
89.
 
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
+3:33:38  
90.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:37:27  
91.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
+3:38:04  
92.
 
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
+3:38:42  
93.
 
Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
+3:39:12  
94.
 
Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:39:43  
95.
 
Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+3:40:19  
96.
 
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
+3:40:52  
97.
 
Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
+3:41:38  
98.
 
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:42:27  
99.
 
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
+3:50:04  
100.
 
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:51:31  
101.
 
Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:57:29  
102.
 
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:57:38  
103.
 
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
+4:00:14  
104.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+4:04:01  
105.
 
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
+4:04:41  
106.
 
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
+4:05:25  
107.
 
Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
+4:05:44  
108.
 
Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:08:25  
109.
 
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
+4:12:17  
110.
 
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
+4:13:18  
111.
 
Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:14:38  
112.
 
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+4:16:49  
113.
 
Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:18:37  
114.
 
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
+4:20:35  
115.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+4:20:46  
116.
 
Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
+4:21:49  
117.
 
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+4:22:14  
118.
 
Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:23:33  
119.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
+4:24:11  
120.
 
Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
+4:26:12  
121.
 
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:26:16  
122.
 
Mitch Docker
EF Education First
+4:26:59  
123.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+4:27:28  
124.
 
John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
+4:28:32  
125.
 
Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
+4:29:56  
126.
 
Logan Owen
EF Education First
+4:31:27  
127.
 
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:31:47  
128.
 
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
+4:32:50  
129.
 
Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
+4:33:59  
130.
 
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
+4:34:22  
131.
 
William Barta
CCC Team
+4:36:26  
132.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
+4:37:44  
133.
 
Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
+4:39:26  
134.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:41:44  
135.
 
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:42:56  
136.
 
Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
+4:45:34  
137.
 
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
+4:46:52  
138.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:50:26  
139.
 
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
+4:56:21  
140.
 
Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:59:08  
141.
 
Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
+4:59:41  
142.
 
Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
+5:01:03  
143.
 
Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
+5:01:03  
144.
 
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
+5:03:52  
145.
 
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+5:06:45  
146.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
+5:07:04  
147.
 
Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
+5:11:32  
148.
 
Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+5:20:32  
149.
 
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
+5:22:19  
150.
 
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
+5:25:27  
151.
 
Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:30:01  
152.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
+5:40:23  
153.
 
Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
+5:56:19  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
76
2.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
44
3.
 
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
42
4.
 
Tadej Pogacar
 
UAE Team Emirates
38
5.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
35
6.
 
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
31
7.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
29
8.
 
Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
27
9.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
24
10.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22
11.
 
Primož Roglic
 
Team Jumbo - Visma
22
12.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
21
13.
 
Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
16
14.
 
José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
14
15.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
13
16.
 
Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
12
17.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
12
18.
 
Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
12
19.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
12
20.
 
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
11
21.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
11
22.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
10
23.
 
Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
10
24.
 
Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
10
25.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
9
26.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
9
27.
 
Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8
28.
 
Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
8
29.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8
30.
 
Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
31.
 
Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
7
32.
 
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
7
33.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
7
34.
 
Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
7
35.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
6
36.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
6
37.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
6
38.
 
Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
5
39.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
5
40.
 
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
5
41.
 
Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
5
42.
 
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
4
43.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
4
44.
 
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
4
45.
 
Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
4
46.
 
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
4
47.
 
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
48.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
3
49.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
3
50.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
3
51.
 
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
3
52.
 
Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
53.
 
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
3
54.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
2
55.
 
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
56.
 
Darwin Atapuma
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
2
57.
 
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
2
58.
 
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
2
59.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
60.
 
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
2
61.
 
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
62.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
1
63.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
64.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
65.
 
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
1
66.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
67.
 
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
1
68.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
1
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Tadej Pogacar
 
UAE Team Emirates
83:10:09  
2.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
+1:53  
3.
 
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+20:00  
4.
 
Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
+29:22  
5.
 
Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
+39:10  
6.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
+1:01:26  
7.
 
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
+1:08:47  
8.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+1:10:19  
9.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
+1:22:58  
10.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:32:38  
11.
 
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:45:26  
12.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+2:01:46  
13.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
+2:10:25  
14.
 
Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+2:26:38  
15.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+2:32:09  
16.
 
Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:35:03  
17.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:49:47  
18.
 
Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:18:09  
19.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:19:05  
20.
 
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
+3:25:07  
21.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:25:18  
22.
 
Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
+3:27:30  
23.
 
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+3:28:41  
24.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
+3:35:09  
25.
 
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
+3:35:47  
26.
 
Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:36:48  
27.
 
Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+3:37:24  
28.
 
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
+3:47:09  
29.
 
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
+3:57:19  
30.
 
Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
+4:02:49  
31.
 
Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:05:30  
32.
 
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+4:13:54  
33.
 
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
+4:17:40  
34.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+4:17:51  
35.
 
Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
+4:18:54  
36.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+4:24:33  
37.
 
Logan Owen
EF Education First
+4:28:32  
38.
 
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
+4:31:27  
39.
 
William Barta
CCC Team
+4:33:31  
40.
 
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:40:01  
41.
 
Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
+4:58:08  
42.
 
Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
+4:58:08  
43.
 
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+5:03:50  
44.
 
Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
+5:08:37  
45.
 
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
+5:22:32  
46.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
+5:37:28  
47.
 
Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
+5:53:24  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
0
 TeamsTime
MOVISTAR
248:26:24  
2.
ASTANA PRO
+51:38  
3.
Team Jumbo - Visma
+2:03:42  
4.
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:26:47  
5.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:14:09  
6.
Team Sunweb
+3:20:01  
7.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+3:38:55  
8.
Bahrain-Merida
+3:45:14  
9.
Team Dimension Data
+3:55:52  
10.
Team INEOS
+4:00:34  
11.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:03:34  
12.
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:14:58  
13.
Lotto - Soudal
+4:34:00  
14.
UAE Team Emirates
+4:40:21  
15.
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:53:30  
16.
Groupama - FDJ
+4:57:05  
17.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+5:00:07  
18.
Trek-Segafredo
+5:08:45  
19.
EF Education First
+5:27:17  
20.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+7:31:46  
21.
CCC Team
+9:14:02  
22.
Burgos - BH
+9:59:52  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad