Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
19:14:42  
2.
 
Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
+30  
3.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:12  
4.
 
Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
+1:26  
5.
 
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:40  
6.
 
Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
+1:58  
7.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
+2:25  
8.
 
David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
+2:34  
9.
 
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
+2:36  
10.
 
Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
+3:00  
11.
 
Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
+3:30  
12.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
+3:37  
13.
 
Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:11  
14.
 
Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+4:45  
15.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
+5:02  
16.
 
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
+5:23  
17.
 
Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:41  
18.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+5:47  
19.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+6:30  
20.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+6:31  
21.
 
Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
+6:36  
22.
 
Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
+6:38  
23.
 
Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
+6:44  
24.
 
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
+6:48  
25.
 
Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
+7:02  
26.
 
Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
+7:19  
27.
 
Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
+7:24  
28.
 
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
+7:32  
29.
 
Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
+7:35  
30.
 
Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
+8:06  
31.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
+8:26  
32.
 
Rubén Fernández
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+8:38  
33.
 
Daniel Navarro
Israel Start-Up Nation
+9:47  
34.
 
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+9:59  
35.
 
Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
+11:31  
36.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+12:57  
37.
 
Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
+13:07  
38.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+13:42  
39.
 
Delio Fernández
Delko
+14:05  
40.
 
Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
+15:05  
41.
 
Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
+15:28  
42.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+16:23  
43.
 
Danilo Wyss
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+16:40  
44.
 
Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
+17:01  
45.
 
Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
+17:54  
46.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
+18:58  
47.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+19:05  
48.
 
Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+19:15  
49.
 
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
+19:28  
50.
 
Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
+20:21  
51.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
+21:22  
52.
 
Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
+22:27  
53.
 
Mauro Finetto
Delko
+23:09  
54.
 
Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
+23:51  
55.
 
Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
+24:22  
56.
 
Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
+24:31  
57.
 
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+24:50  
58.
 
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
+25:02  
59.
 
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
+25:59  
60.
 
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
+26:18  
61.
 
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
+26:33  
62.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+26:33  
63.
 
Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
+27:05  
64.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+27:20  
65.
 
Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
+27:22  
66.
 
Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
+27:22  
67.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+28:11  
68.
 
Attila Valter
CCC Team
+28:30  
69.
 
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
+28:53  
70.
 
Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
+28:53  
71.
 
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
+29:03  
72.
 
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
+29:25  
73.
 
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
+29:36  
74.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+29:47  
75.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
+30:04  
76.
 
Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+30:16  
77.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
+30:24  
78.
 
Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+30:29  
79.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
+30:46  
80.
 
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+31:15  
81.
 
Antonio Puppio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+32:57  
82.
 
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
+33:33  
83.
 
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
+34:05  
84.
 
Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
+34:17  
85.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
+35:11  
86.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+35:18  
87.
 
Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+35:50  
88.
 
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
+35:53  
89.
 
Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+35:56  
90.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+36:03  
91.
 
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
+36:06  
92.
 
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
+37:38  
93.
 
Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
+37:41  
94.
 
Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
+38:12  
95.
 
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
+38:42  
96.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+39:54  
97.
 
Mulu Hailemichael
Delko
+40:06  
98.
 
Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+40:33  
99.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
+41:08  
100.
 
Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
+41:09  
101.
 
Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
+41:22  
102.
 
Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
+41:42  
103.
 
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
+42:21  
104.
 
Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
+43:15  
105.
 
Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+44:17  
106.
 
Benjamin Dyball
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+44:23  
107.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
+44:42  
108.
 
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+47:33  
109.
 
Riccardo Minali
Delko
+48:04  
110.
 
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
+49:04  
111.
 
Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
+49:22  
112.
 
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
+49:27  
113.
 
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+50:43  
114.
 
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
+50:48  
115.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+51:54  
116.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
+52:50  
117.
 
Finn Fisher-Black
Team Jumbo - Visma
+53:09  
118.
 
Riccardo Verza
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+54:04  
119.
 
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
+55:49  
120.
 
Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+55:49  
121.
 
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
+58:00  
122.
 
Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
+1:00:23  
123.
 
Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
+1:02:02  
124.
 
Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:02:24  
125.
 
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
+1:04:20  
126.
 
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain Victorious
+1:07:54  
127.
 
Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
+1:15:17  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
46
2.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
41
3.
 
Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
32
4.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
26
5.
 
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
25
6.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
24
7.
 
Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
21
8.
 
Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
18
9.
 
Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
12
10.
 
Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
12
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
19:14:42  
2.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:12  
3.
 
Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
+3:37  
4.
 
Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:11  
5.
 
Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:41  
6.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+5:47  
7.
 
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
+6:30  
8.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+6:31  
9.
 
Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
+6:36  
10.
 
Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
+6:44  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad