Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
19:23:42  
2.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+38  
3.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
+39  
4.
 
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
+56  
5.
 
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
+1:17  
6.
 
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
+1:18  
7.
 
Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:26  
8.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+1:31  
9.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:40  
10.
 
Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
+1:57  
11.
 
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:59  
12.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
+2:02  
13.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
+2:07  
14.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
+2:08  
15.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
+2:27  
16.
 
Vicente García de Mateos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+2:39  
17.
 
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
+3:39  
18.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+3:42  
19.
 
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+3:48  
20.
 
Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
+4:03  
21.
 
Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
+4:14  
22.
 
Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
+4:20  
23.
 
Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
+4:44  
24.
 
Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+4:46  
25.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
+5:13  
26.
 
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+5:31  
27.
 
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+6:07  
28.
 
Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
+7:27  
29.
 
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
+7:52  
30.
 
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
+8:07  
31.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
+8:07  
32.
 
Luís Fernandes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+8:18  
33.
 
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
+8:25  
34.
 
Edgar Pinto
W52 - FC Porto
+8:51  
35.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
+8:54  
36.
 
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+9:41  
37.
 
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+9:54  
38.
 
Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
+9:59  
39.
 
Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+10:00  
40.
 
Luís Gomes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+10:12  
41.
 
Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+10:14  
42.
 
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+10:58  
43.
 
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
+11:07  
44.
 
Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+11:20  
45.
 
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
+11:20  
46.
 
Juan Fernando Calle
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+12:59  
47.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
+13:12  
48.
 
João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
+13:44  
49.
 
Tiago Machado
Efapel
+13:47  
50.
 
Joaquim Silva
Miranda - Mortágua
+14:06  
51.
 
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
+14:14  
52.
 
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
+14:14  
53.
 
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+14:24  
54.
 
Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
+16:00  
55.
 
Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
+17:36  
56.
 
Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
+17:44  
57.
 
Nicolás Saenz
Efapel
+17:50  
58.
 
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
+18:15  
59.
 
Michael Schär
CCC Team
+18:36  
60.
 
Luís Mendonça
Efapel
+18:57  
61.
 
Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+19:21  
62.
 
Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
+19:26  
63.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
+19:50  
64.
 
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
+20:51  
65.
 
Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+21:04  
66.
 
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+21:05  
67.
 
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
+21:46  
68.
 
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
+21:51  
69.
 
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
+22:48  
70.
 
Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+23:19  
71.
 
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
+23:29  
72.
 
Rafael Lourenço
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+23:35  
73.
 
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
+27:35  
74.
 
Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+27:49  
75.
 
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+28:09  
76.
 
Óscar Hernández
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+28:48  
77.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
+29:03  
78.
 
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+29:53  
79.
 
Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
+30:01  
80.
 
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
+30:32  
81.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+30:52  
82.
 
Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
+30:53  
83.
 
João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+31:07  
84.
 
Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
+31:12  
85.
 
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+32:16  
86.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+32:18  
87.
 
Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+32:20  
88.
 
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+32:23  
89.
 
Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortágua
+33:11  
90.
 
David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+33:11  
91.
 
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+33:22  
92.
 
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
+33:25  
93.
 
André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+33:29  
94.
 
Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
+34:08  
95.
 
Gonçalo Carvalho
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+34:19  
96.
 
Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortágua
+34:27  
97.
 
Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
+35:33  
98.
 
Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+35:37  
99.
 
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
+35:48  
100.
 
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
+35:53  
101.
 
Afonso Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+35:57  
102.
 
Pedro Miguel Lopes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+36:01  
103.
 
Hugo Sancho
Miranda - Mortágua
+36:12  
104.
 
Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+36:14  
105.
 
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+36:32  
106.
 
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
+36:46  
107.
 
Gonçalo Leaça
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+37:03  
108.
 
David De La Fuente
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+37:21  
109.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+37:28  
110.
 
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
+38:41  
111.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+38:41  
112.
 
Cees Bol
Team DSM
+39:00  
113.
 
Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
+39:11  
114.
 
Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+39:37  
115.
 
Ángel Sánchez
Miranda - Mortágua
+39:38  
116.
 
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
+39:43  
117.
 
Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
+40:03  
118.
 
Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+40:06  
119.
 
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
+40:10  
120.
 
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+40:22  
121.
 
Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+40:30  
122.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+40:35  
123.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
+40:43  
124.
 
Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
+40:51  
125.
 
Gerard Armillas
Efapel
+41:22  
126.
 
Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
+41:27  
127.
 
Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
+41:27  
128.
 
Nico Denz
Team DSM
+41:41  
129.
 
Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+41:43  
130.
 
Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+41:54  
131.
 
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+42:07  
132.
 
Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+42:09  
133.
 
Fábio Costa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+42:23  
134.
 
Jesús Del Pino
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+42:43  
135.
 
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+42:52  
136.
 
Emanuel Duarte
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+42:54  
137.
 
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+43:04  
138.
 
Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+44:03  
139.
 
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+44:17  
140.
 
Tiago Antunes
Efapel
+44:41  
141.
 
Marvin Scheulen
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+44:49  
142.
 
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+45:04  
143.
 
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
+45:13  
144.
 
Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+45:48  
145.
 
David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+46:12  
146.
 
Sérgio Paulinho
Efapel
+46:22  
147.
 
Diego López
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+46:31  
148.
 
César Martingil
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+46:44  
149.
 
David Ribeiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+46:52  
150.
 
Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
+47:08  
151.
 
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+47:08  
152.
 
Jorge Magalhães
W52 - FC Porto
+47:43  
153.
 
João Barbosa
Miranda - Mortágua
+47:44  
154.
 
Carlos Salgueiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+47:59  
155.
 
Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+48:41  
156.
 
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+49:15  
157.
 
Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+49:20  
158.
 
Pedro José Lopes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+49:53  
159.
 
Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+52:33  
160.
 
Leangel Linarez
Miranda - Mortágua
+54:50  
161.
 
David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+1:01:11  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
17
2.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
15
3.
 
Tiago Antunes
Efapel
14
4.
 
João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
10
5.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
10
6.
 
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
10
7.
 
Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
7
8.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
6
9.
 
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
6
10.
 
Michael Schär
CCC Team
6
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Remco Evenepoel
   
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
19:23:42  
2.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:40  
3.
 
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
+3:39  
4.
 
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+3:48  
5.
 
Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
+4:20  
6.
 
Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
+4:44  
7.
 
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+6:07  
8.
 
Juan Fernando Calle
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+12:59  
9.
 
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
+14:14  
10.
 
Nicolás Saenz
Efapel
+17:50  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad