Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Amaro Antunes
 
W52 - FC Porto
29:28:57  
2.
 
Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
+42  
3.
 
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+52  
4.
 
Jóni Brandão
Efapel
+1:23  
5.
 
João Benta
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+1:50  
6.
 
António Carvalho
Efapel
+1:52  
7.
 
João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
+2:00  
8.
 
Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+2:11  
9.
 
Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:16  
10.
 
Delio Fernández
Delko
+3:49  
11.
 
Luís Fernandes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+4:13  
12.
 
Vicente García de Mateos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+6:22  
13.
 
Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortágua
+6:43  
14.
 
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
+7:19  
15.
 
Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
+7:56  
16.
 
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+8:18  
17.
 
Gonçalo Carvalho
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+8:25  
18.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+8:58  
19.
 
Simon Carr
Delko
+9:28  
20.
 
Luís Gomes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+10:30  
21.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10:55  
22.
 
André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+14:06  
23.
 
Rafael Silva
Efapel
+19:31  
24.
 
David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+20:11  
25.
 
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+20:36  
26.
 
Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
+21:47  
27.
 
Hugo Sancho
Miranda - Mortágua
+23:05  
28.
 
Pedro Miguel Lopes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+25:20  
29.
 
César Fonte
Efapel
+27:41  
30.
 
Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
+30:25  
31.
 
Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+31:00  
32.
 
Mauro Finetto
Delko
+32:21  
33.
 
Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+34:22  
34.
 
Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+36:45  
35.
 
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
+36:51  
36.
 
Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+41:52  
37.
 
Gonçalo Amado
Feirense
+50:04  
38.
 
Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
+50:21  
39.
 
Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
+51:52  
40.
 
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
+52:41  
41.
 
Jesús Del Pino
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+53:59  
42.
 
Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+54:14  
43.
 
Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+55:09  
44.
 
Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
+56:21  
45.
 
Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
+58:44  
46.
 
Gonçalo Leaça
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+58:50  
47.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
+59:23  
48.
 
Sergey Shilov
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+59:35  
49.
 
Emanuel Duarte
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+1:00:16  
50.
 
Sérgio Paulinho
Efapel
+1:02:15  
51.
 
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:03:15  
52.
 
César Martingil
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+1:05:10  
53.
 
Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:07:07  
54.
 
Joaquim Silva
Miranda - Mortágua
+1:09:17  
55.
 
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
+1:11:28  
56.
 
Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
+1:15:31  
57.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:16:27  
58.
 
Tiago Machado
Efapel
+1:17:30  
59.
 
José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
+1:17:40  
60.
 
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:19:01  
61.
 
João Matias
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+1:19:02  
62.
 
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:19:11  
63.
 
Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+1:19:42  
64.
 
Leangel Linarez
Miranda - Mortágua
+1:20:14  
65.
 
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:20:16  
66.
 
Ángel Sánchez
Miranda - Mortágua
+1:20:38  
67.
 
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:20:57  
68.
 
Rafael Reis
Feirense
+1:22:33  
69.
 
David Ribeiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+1:23:28  
70.
 
David De La Fuente
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
+1:25:00  
71.
 
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
+1:26:16  
72.
 
Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
+1:26:54  
73.
 
Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:27:05  
74.
 
David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+1:29:29  
75.
 
Válter Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
+1:30:10  
76.
 
Fábio Costa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+1:30:46  
77.
 
David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:31:33  
78.
 
Fábio Oliveira
Feirense
+1:32:04  
79.
 
Hideto Nakane
Delko
+1:32:35  
80.
 
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:33:35  
81.
 
Jesús Arozamena
Feirense
+1:35:16  
82.
 
Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:37:10  
83.
 
Pedro Pinto
Miranda - Mortágua
+1:38:56  
84.
 
Carlos Salgueiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+1:41:20  
85.
 
Riccardo Minali
Delko
+1:44:11  
86.
 
José Sousa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
+1:49:06  
87.
 
Óscar Pelegrí
Feirense
+1:52:40  
88.
 
João Leite
Feirense
+1:54:24  
89.
 
Marvin Scheulen
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
+2:00:05  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad