Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Natnael Tesfatsion
   
Eritrea
23:13:01  
2.
 
Moise Mugisha
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
+54  
3.
 
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:32  
4.
 
Kent Main
ProTouch
+1:34  
5.
 
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:03  
6.
 
Carlos Quintero
Terengganu Cycling Team
+2:25  
7.
 
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:25  
8.
 
Awet Andemeskel
Israel Start-Up Nation
+3:55  
9.
 
Mulu Hailemichael
Delko
+4:27  
10.
 
Henok Mulubrhan
Eritrea
+4:42  
11.
 
Eric Manizabayo
Benediction - Ignite
+7:03  
12.
 
Joseph Areruya
Rwanda
+7:17  
13.
 
Biniam Girmay
Delko
+8:13  
14.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+10:35  
15.
 
Samuel Mugisha
Rwanda
+11:47  
16.
 
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
+13:57  
17.
 
Dawit Yemane
 
Eritrea
+15:29  
18.
 
Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+16:58  
19.
 
Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+17:08  
20.
 
Hailemelekot Hailu
Ethiopia
+20:45  
21.
 
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
+21:15  
22.
 
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
+21:50  
23.
 
Mehari Tewelde
Eritrea
+24:03  
24.
 
Negasi Abreha
Ethiopia
+26:20  
25.
 
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
+28:54  
26.
 
Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction - Ignite
+33:05  
27.
 
Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
+33:47  
28.
 
Temesgen Buru
Ethiopia
+34:10  
29.
 
Hendrik Kruger
ProTouch
+35:04  
30.
 
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
+37:48  
31.
 
David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
+40:54  
32.
 
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers
+41:23  
33.
 
Freddy Ovett
Israel Start-Up Nation
+41:57  
34.
 
Shem Nsengiyumva
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
+43:34  
35.
 
Barnabé Gahemba
Rwanda
+44:24  
36.
 
Carlos Oyarzún
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
+46:34  
37.
 
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
+47:01  
38.
 
Igor Chzhan
Vino - Astana Motors
+48:15  
39.
 
Jean Eric Habimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
+51:08  
40.
 
Didier Munyaneza
Benediction - Ignite
+54:00  
41.
 
Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
+56:02  
42.
 
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
+56:45  
43.
 
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
+1:01:34  
44.
 
Jean Claude Uwizeye
Rwanda
+1:06:03  
45.
 
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
+1:07:48  
46.
 
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
+1:08:21  
47.
 
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
+1:12:23  
48.
 
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
+1:15:27  
49.
 
Omer Lahav
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:16:33  
50.
 
Seth Hakizimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
+1:16:51  
51.
 
Dušan Rajovic
Delko
+1:19:18  
52.
 
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
+1:19:39  
53.
 
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Rwanda
+1:20:59  
54.
 
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
+1:22:21  
55.
 
James Fourie
ProTouch
+1:24:12  
56.
 
Dário António
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
+1:37:36  
57.
 
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers
+1:45:14  
58.
 
Fidel Dukuzumuremyi
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
+1:59:31  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Dawit Yemane
 
Eritrea
21  
2.
 
Temesgen Buru
Ethiopia
-11  
3.
 
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
-13  
4.
 
Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
-13  
5.
 
Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction - Ignite
-15  
6.
 
Negasi Abreha
Ethiopia
-16  
7.
 
Carlos Quintero
Terengganu Cycling Team
-17  
8.
 
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
-17  
9.
 
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
-18  
10.
 
Mulu Hailemichael
Delko
-19  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
45
2.
 
Moise Mugisha
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
43
3.
 
Eric Manizabayo
Benediction - Ignite
41
4.
 
Didier Munyaneza
Benediction - Ignite
38
5.
 
Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction - Ignite
37
6.
 
Carlos Oyarzún
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
35
7.
 
Dawit Yemane
 
Eritrea
33
8.
 
Carlos Quintero
Terengganu Cycling Team
31
9.
 
Henok Mulubrhan
Eritrea
20
10.
 
Kent Main
ProTouch
17
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Natnael Tesfatsion
   
Eritrea
23:13:01  
2.
 
Moise Mugisha
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
+54  
3.
 
Mulu Hailemichael
Delko
+4:27  
4.
 
Henok Mulubrhan
Eritrea
+4:42  
5.
 
Eric Manizabayo
Benediction - Ignite
+7:03  
6.
 
Biniam Girmay
Delko
+8:13  
7.
 
Samuel Mugisha
Rwanda
+11:47  
8.
 
Dawit Yemane
 
Eritrea
+15:29  
9.
 
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
+21:50  
10.
 
Mehari Tewelde
Eritrea
+24:03  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad