Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Fausto Masnada
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35:27:21  
2.
 
Gino Mäder
Switzerland
+2  
3.
 
Julien El Farès
Delko
+10  
4.
 
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
+56  
5.
 
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+59  
6.
 
Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+1:02  
7.
 
Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù
+1:11  
8.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:12  
9.
 
Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+1:19  
10.
 
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
+1:20  
11.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:27  
12.
 
Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
+1:42  
13.
 
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+1:45  
14.
 
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
+1:54  
15.
 
Clément Carisey
Israel Start-Up Nation
+2:00  
16.
 
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+2:02  
17.
 
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg
+2:03  
18.
 
Alexis Guérin
Delko
+2:07  
19.
 
Gordian Banzer
Switzerland
+2:42  
20.
 
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
+3:15  
21.
 
Edwin Parra
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+3:45  
22.
 
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
+3:56  
23.
 
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+3:58  
24.
 
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
+4:07  
25.
 
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+4:15  
26.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Vini Zabù
+4:35  
27.
 
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+4:44  
28.
 
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+5:19  
29.
 
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
+5:34  
30.
 
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+5:43  
31.
 
Maarten de Jonge
à Bloc CT
+5:46  
32.
 
Peter Schulting
à Bloc CT
+7:05  
33.
 
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+7:39  
34.
 
Antonio Santoro
à Bloc CT
+8:18  
35.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+9:13  
36.
 
Brayan Chaves
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+10:20  
37.
 
Ivar Slik
à Bloc CT
+10:39  
38.
 
Jason Lea
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
+11:06  
39.
 
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
+11:42  
40.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+13:00  
41.
 
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+13:19  
42.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+13:54  
43.
 
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+15:21  
44.
 
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+15:46  
45.
 
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+15:48  
46.
 
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
+16:20  
47.
 
Clint Hendricks
Bike Aid
+17:29  
48.
 
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+20:00  
49.
 
Joab Schneiter
Switzerland
+21:15  
50.
 
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+21:56  
51.
 
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+22:05  
52.
 
Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
+24:22  
53.
 
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg
+24:30  
54.
 
Luca Pacioni
Vini Zabù
+24:36  
55.
 
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
+24:41  
56.
 
Ayden Toovey
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
+25:32  
57.
 
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+26:58  
58.
 
Mauricio Ortega
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+27:03  
59.
 
Georgios Bouglas
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+28:33  
60.
 
Roy Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
+29:55  
61.
 
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
RTS Racing Team
+32:23  
62.
 
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
+33:37  
63.
 
Liang Guo
Giant Cycling Team
+34:06  
64.
 
Tyler Williams
Israel Start-Up Nation
+34:41  
65.
 
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
+35:59  
66.
 
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
+36:19  
67.
 
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+36:28  
68.
 
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+36:57  
69.
 
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+37:07  
70.
 
Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+37:19  
71.
 
Ilia Koshevoy
Vini Zabù
+37:41  
72.
 
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+39:25  
73.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+39:58  
74.
 
Wim Kleiman
à Bloc CT
+40:23  
75.
 
Gatis Smukulis
Delko
+40:59  
76.
 
Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+41:08  
77.
 
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+41:11  
78.
 
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
+41:16  
79.
 
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+42:00  
80.
 
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+42:47  
81.
 
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
+43:03  
82.
 
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
+44:05  
83.
 
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
+44:49  
84.
 
Jinsong Li
Giant Cycling Team
+45:04  
85.
 
Pedro Gutiérrez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+45:20  
86.
 
Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+46:28  
87.
 
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+46:52  
88.
 
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+46:58  
89.
 
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+47:05  
90.
 
Dylan Page
Switzerland
+47:24  
91.
 
André Looij
à Bloc CT
+47:34  
92.
 
Tristan Ward
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
+47:40  
93.
 
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
+47:45  
94.
 
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+48:25  
95.
 
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+48:26  
96.
 
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+48:32  
97.
 
Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+48:56  
98.
 
Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+49:21  
99.
 
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
+49:45  
100.
 
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+50:10  
101.
 
Stefan Bissegger
Switzerland
+50:40  
102.
 
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+51:13  
103.
 
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg
+51:22  
104.
 
Nathan Elliott
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
+51:54  
105.
 
Robin Meyer
Delko
+52:00  
106.
 
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+54:25  
107.
 
Lijun Bai
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+54:51  
108.
 
Joey van Rhee
à Bloc CT
+55:37  
109.
 
Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
+56:50  
110.
 
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+58:59  
111.
 
Alex Turrin
Vini Zabù
+59:21  
112.
 
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
+1:00:55  
113.
 
Tom Fitzpatrick
RTS Racing Team
+1:01:48  
114.
 
Zhihui Jiang
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+1:03:45  
115.
 
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
+1:07:14  
116.
 
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
+1:12:26  
117.
 
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+1:31:50  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
37
2.
 
Gatis Smukulis
Delko
20
3.
 
Gino Mäder
Switzerland
19
4.
 
Julien El Farès
Delko
16
5.
 
Fausto Masnada
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15
6.
 
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
15
7.
 
Stefan Bissegger
Switzerland
13
8.
 
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg
11
9.
 
Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
11
10.
 
Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
9
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad