Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Artur Fedosseyev
 
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
18:59:34  
2.
 
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+4  
3.
 
Carlos Quintero
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+45  
4.
 
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+51  
5.
 
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
+1:04  
6.
 
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
+1:09  
7.
 
Lev Gonov
Russia
+1:40  
8.
 
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Ferei - CCN
+1:46  
9.
 
Bailey Walters
Memil Pro Cycling
+1:54  
10.
 
Julien El Farès
Delko
+1:59  
11.
 
Vasiliy Beliavskiy
Minsk Cycling Club
+2:11  
12.
 
Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+2:20  
13.
 
Lucas De Rossi
Delko
+2:31  
14.
 
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
+2:33  
15.
 
Jeen de Jong
à Bloc CT
+2:39  
16.
 
James Oram
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+2:52  
17.
 
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+2:57  
18.
 
Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+3:10  
19.
 
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
+3:30  
20.
 
Ran Hao
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+3:38  
21.
 
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
+4:19  
22.
 
Callum MacLeod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+4:21  
23.
 
Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+4:33  
24.
 
Folkert Oostra
à Bloc CT
+5:07  
25.
 
Joseph Areruya
Delko
+5:28  
26.
 
Kirill Sveshnikov
Russia
+5:40  
27.
 
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
+5:44  
28.
 
Hoon-Min Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
+5:48  
29.
 
Woo-Ho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
+5:49  
30.
 
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
+5:53  
31.
 
Ivar Slik
à Bloc CT
+5:58  
32.
 
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+6:59  
33.
 
Zawawi Azman
Malaysia
+7:18  
34.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+7:25  
35.
 
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
+7:55  
36.
 
Redwan Ebrahim
ProTouch
+8:04  
37.
 
Nikita Bersenev
Russia
+8:28  
38.
 
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
+8:34  
39.
 
Chien Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
+8:37  
40.
 
Matej Drinovec
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+8:45  
41.
 
James Fourie
ProTouch
+8:50  
42.
 
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+9:16  
43.
 
Maarten de Jonge
à Bloc CT
+9:28  
44.
 
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
+9:37  
45.
 
Adriaan Janssen
à Bloc CT
+9:57  
46.
 
Brayan Chaves
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+10:53  
47.
 
Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
+11:25  
48.
 
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malaysia
+11:56  
49.
 
Chun Kai Feng
Chinese Taipei
+12:15  
50.
 
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei - CCN
+12:53  
51.
 
Jinsong Li
Giant Cycling Team
+12:56  
52.
 
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+13:42  
53.
 
Daniel Pearson
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+13:52  
54.
 
Cristofer Jurado
Terengganu Cycling Team
+14:54  
55.
 
Ivan Smirnov
Russia
+14:59  
56.
 
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Malaysia
+15:03  
57.
 
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
+15:51  
58.
 
He Jiang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+16:23  
59.
 
Lizhen Wang
Giant Cycling Team
+16:27  
60.
 
Alexandr Smirnov
Russia
+16:28  
61.
 
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko
+18:07  
62.
 
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
+18:46  
63.
 
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+20:21  
64.
 
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei - CCN
+20:30  
65.
 
Temesgen Buru
ProTouch
+20:32  
66.
 
Yu Ming Su
Chinese Taipei
+20:47  
67.
 
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+21:12  
68.
 
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
+22:08  
69.
 
Edgar Nohales
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+22:32  
70.
 
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+22:33  
71.
 
Ryan Terry
ProTouch
+22:48  
72.
 
Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+23:36  
73.
 
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
+23:37  
74.
 
Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+24:32  
75.
 
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+25:17  
76.
 
Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
+25:22  
77.
 
Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
+25:22  
78.
 
Gleb Syrica
Russia
+25:25  
79.
 
Alexei Shnyrko
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+26:06  
80.
 
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
+26:59  
81.
 
Maksim Miazga
Minsk Cycling Club
+27:31  
82.
 
Mi-Deum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
+27:34  
83.
 
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+28:32  
84.
 
Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+29:08  
85.
 
Sofian Nabil Bakri
Malaysia
+29:19  
86.
 
Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+29:55  
87.
 
Sindre Haugsvær
Memil Pro Cycling
+30:12  
88.
 
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
+34:09  
89.
 
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
+34:10  
90.
 
Yuan Tang Peng
Chinese Taipei
+34:16  
91.
 
Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
+34:42  
92.
 
Daihou Li
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+34:51  
93.
 
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
+36:24  
94.
 
André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+38:08  
95.
 
Charles Page
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+38:26  
96.
 
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
+38:49  
97.
 
Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
+39:56  
98.
 
Daniel Gandy
St George Continental Cycling Team
+40:41  
99.
 
Lijun Bai
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+41:50  
100.
 
Kyeong-Ho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
+43:16  
101.
 
Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+44:48  
102.
 
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
+48:14  
103.
 
Ze Yu
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+50:00  
104.
 
Rendong Zhi
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+50:39  
105.
 
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei - CCN
+52:56  
106.
 
Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+56:59  
107.
 
Jui Heng Hsu
Chinese Taipei
+1:04:33  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Artur Fedosseyev
 
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
24
2.
 
Carlos Quintero
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
23
3.
 
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
20
4.
 
Joseph Areruya
Delko
18
5.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
16
6.
 
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Ferei - CCN
8
7.
 
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
8
8.
 
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
8
9.
 
Daniel Pearson
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
8
10.
 
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
6
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad