Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jeroen Meijers
 
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
14:19:58  
2.
 
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
+15  
3.
 
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
+16  
4.
 
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
+20  
5.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+21  
6.
 
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
+26  
7.
 
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
+30  
8.
 
Branislav Samoilav
Minsk Cycling Club
+32  
9.
 
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
+33  
10.
 
Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+33  
11.
 
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
+36  
12.
 
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
+38  
13.
 
Hannes Bergström
Memil Pro Cycling
+38  
14.
 
Roman Maykin
Minsk Cycling Club
+40  
15.
 
Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
+40  
16.
 
José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
+43  
17.
 
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+44  
18.
 
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+45  
19.
 
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+47  
20.
 
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
+47  
21.
 
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+51  
22.
 
Ran Hao
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+52  
23.
 
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Cycling Team
+59  
24.
 
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
+59  
25.
 
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
+1:01  
26.
 
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+1:05  
27.
 
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
+1:06  
28.
 
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Ferei - CCN
+1:06  
29.
 
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+1:07  
30.
 
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
+1:10  
31.
 
Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:24  
32.
 
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
+1:26  
33.
 
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:29  
34.
 
Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
+1:29  
35.
 
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
+1:35  
36.
 
Muhsin Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
+2:02  
37.
 
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
+2:40  
38.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+2:44  
39.
 
Tim Ariesen
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+2:57  
40.
 
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+3:05  
41.
 
Sindre Haugsvær
Memil Pro Cycling
+3:43  
42.
 
Saari Amri Abd Rasim
Team Sapura Cycling
+3:58  
43.
 
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
+3:58  
44.
 
Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+4:05  
45.
 
Kook-Hyun Kim
KSPO Professional
+4:07  
46.
 
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+4:18  
47.
 
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
+4:21  
48.
 
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+4:24  
49.
 
Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong, China
+4:25  
50.
 
Pak Hang Ng
Hong Kong, China
+4:28  
51.
 
Rolly Weaver
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+4:36  
52.
 
Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+4:40  
53.
 
Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO Professional
+6:14  
54.
 
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
+6:35  
55.
 
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
+6:35  
56.
 
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+8:01  
57.
 
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+8:03  
58.
 
Dong-Uk Kim
KSPO Professional
+8:28  
59.
 
Yong-Chan Lee
KSPO Professional
+8:30  
60.
 
Guanhua Xu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+9:38  
61.
 
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
+10:40  
62.
 
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
+10:57  
63.
 
Lijun Bai
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+11:03  
64.
 
Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+11:10  
65.
 
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+11:10  
66.
 
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
+11:11  
67.
 
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei - CCN
+11:14  
68.
 
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
+11:15  
69.
 
Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
+11:20  
70.
 
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
+11:20  
71.
 
Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
+11:23  
72.
 
Daihou Li
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+11:28  
73.
 
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
+11:29  
74.
 
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+11:33  
75.
 
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+11:34  
76.
 
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+11:40  
77.
 
Alexei Shnyrko
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+11:42  
78.
 
Batuhan Özgür
Team Sapura Cycling
+11:43  
79.
 
André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+11:44  
80.
 
Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+11:44  
81.
 
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
+11:45  
82.
 
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+11:49  
83.
 
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
+11:53  
84.
 
Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
+11:56  
85.
 
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+11:57  
86.
 
Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+11:58  
87.
 
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+12:01  
88.
 
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
+12:05  
89.
 
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei - CCN
+12:09  
90.
 
Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
Team Sapura Cycling
+12:17  
91.
 
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+12:25  
92.
 
Hu Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+12:25  
93.
 
Kai Kwong Tso
Hong Kong, China
+12:25  
94.
 
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
+12:36  
95.
 
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
+12:48  
96.
 
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
+12:56  
97.
 
Alexei Piashkun
Ferei - CCN
+19:31  
98.
 
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+22:10  
99.
 
Kwan Lok Choi
Hong Kong, China
+22:29  
100.
 
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
+22:31  
101.
 
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
+22:43  
102.
 
Arif Ahmad Zami
Terengganu Cycling Team
+23:02  
103.
 
Junyong Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+35:48  
104.
 
Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+38:53  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
6
2.
 
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Ferei - CCN
4
3.
 
Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
4
4.
 
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
5.
 
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3
6.
 
Alexei Shnyrko
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
3
7.
 
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
2
8.
 
José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
1
9.
 
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei - CCN
1
10.
 
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
1
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad