Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Xianjing Lyu
 
Hengxiang Cycling Team
10:37:09  
2.
 
José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
+1  
3.
 
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+15  
4.
 
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
+19  
5.
 
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
+31  
6.
 
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+51  
7.
 
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Ferei - CCN
+54  
8.
 
Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong, China
+59  
9.
 
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
+1:01  
10.
 
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
+1:14  
11.
 
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Cycling Team
+1:15  
12.
 
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
+1:26  
13.
 
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
+1:30  
14.
 
Hannes Bergström
Memil Pro Cycling
+1:31  
15.
 
Branislav Samoilav
Minsk Cycling Club
+1:35  
16.
 
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+1:42  
17.
 
Roman Maykin
Minsk Cycling Club
+1:52  
18.
 
Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:56  
19.
 
Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+2:08  
20.
 
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei - CCN
+2:13  
21.
 
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
+2:14  
22.
 
Bailey Walters
Memil Pro Cycling
+2:14  
23.
 
Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
+2:15  
24.
 
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+2:15  
25.
 
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
+2:25  
26.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+2:34  
27.
 
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
+2:54  
28.
 
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+2:57  
29.
 
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
+3:00  
30.
 
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
+3:03  
31.
 
Hiu Fung Choy
Hong Kong, China
+3:11  
32.
 
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
+3:12  
33.
 
Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
+3:36  
34.
 
Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
+3:38  
35.
 
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+3:53  
36.
 
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
+3:59  
37.
 
Chien Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
+4:11  
38.
 
Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO Professional
+4:13  
39.
 
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+4:30  
40.
 
Yong-Chan Lee
KSPO Professional
+4:33  
41.
 
Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
+4:34  
42.
 
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:47  
43.
 
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
+4:48  
44.
 
Hu Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+4:49  
45.
 
Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
+4:51  
46.
 
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
+4:51  
47.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+4:54  
48.
 
Burr Ho
Hong Kong, China
+5:21  
49.
 
Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+5:21  
50.
 
Kook-Hyun Kim
KSPO Professional
+5:23  
51.
 
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team BridgeLane
+5:41  
52.
 
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
+6:25  
53.
 
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
+6:25  
54.
 
Sindre Haugsvær
Memil Pro Cycling
+6:27  
55.
 
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
+6:32  
56.
 
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+8:11  
57.
 
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
+8:23  
58.
 
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+8:27  
59.
 
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+8:32  
60.
 
Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+8:47  
61.
 
Ho San Chiu
Hong Kong, China
+8:48  
62.
 
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
+8:53  
63.
 
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
+9:18  
64.
 
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+9:22  
65.
 
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+9:32  
66.
 
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+9:35  
67.
 
Alexei Shnyrko
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+9:40  
68.
 
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
+9:41  
69.
 
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
+9:56  
70.
 
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
+10:20  
71.
 
Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+10:23  
72.
 
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
+10:31  
73.
 
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+10:36  
74.
 
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
+10:37  
75.
 
Alexei Piashkun
Ferei - CCN
+10:39  
76.
 
Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
+10:49  
77.
 
Batuhan Özgür
Team Sapura Cycling
+10:53  
78.
 
Rolly Weaver
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+12:18  
79.
 
Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
+12:20  
80.
 
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
+12:26  
81.
 
Vincent Lau
Hong Kong, China
+12:38  
82.
 
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+13:13  
83.
 
André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+13:30  
84.
 
Ran Hao
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+13:31  
85.
 
Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
+13:33  
86.
 
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei - CCN
+13:33  
87.
 
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei - CCN
+13:52  
88.
 
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+13:54  
89.
 
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
+14:58  
90.
 
Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
+15:10  
91.
 
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
+15:23  
92.
 
Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
+16:08  
93.
 
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
+16:33  
94.
 
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+18:29  
95.
 
Dong-Uk Kim
KSPO Professional
+19:11  
96.
 
Tegele Yi
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+19:27  
97.
 
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+19:31  
98.
 
Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+19:32  
99.
 
Yauheni Akhramenka
Ferei - CCN
+20:01  
100.
 
Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
+20:07  
101.
 
Pak Hang Ng
Hong Kong, China
+20:14  
102.
 
Tim Ariesen
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+20:21  
103.
 
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
+20:26  
104.
 
Guanhua Xu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+20:27  
105.
 
Kyoung-Ho Park
KSPO Professional
+21:35  
106.
 
Wen Hao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
+21:51  
107.
 
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
+21:58  
108.
 
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+22:42  
109.
 
Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
+23:53  
110.
 
Rendong Zhi
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+27:25  
111.
 
Ze Yu
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+27:39  
112.
 
Chien Chou Chen
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+27:44  
113.
 
Nur Aiman Rosli
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
+27:59  
114.
 
Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
+28:34  
115.
 
Biao Wang
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+31:12  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
2.
 
Xianjing Lyu
 
Hengxiang Cycling Team
10
3.
 
José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
8
4.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
6
5.
 
Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
6
6.
 
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
4
7.
 
Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
8.
 
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
2
9.
 
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
2
10.
 
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
2
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad