Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Max Stedman
 
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
13:07:01  
2.
 
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1  
3.
 
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+4  
4.
 
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
+4  
5.
 
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
+8  
6.
 
Gabriel Reguero
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+10  
7.
 
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+10  
8.
 
Mads Rahbek
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
+10  
9.
 
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
+10  
10.
 
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
+10  
11.
 
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
+10  
12.
 
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù
+10  
13.
 
Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
+10  
14.
 
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
+10  
15.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
+13  
16.
 
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
Vino - Astana Motors
+16  
17.
 
Mathias Bregnhøj
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
+16  
18.
 
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
+25  
19.
 
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
+29  
20.
 
Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+35  
21.
 
Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
+35  
22.
 
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
+36  
23.
 
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+37  
24.
 
Daniel Pearson
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+38  
25.
 
Anatoliy Budyak
Ukraine
+40  
26.
 
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
+47  
27.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+53  
28.
 
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
+53  
29.
 
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù
+1:03  
30.
 
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+1:07  
31.
 
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+1:10  
32.
 
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
+1:14  
33.
 
Roman Maykin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+1:17  
34.
 
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
+1:17  
35.
 
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+1:17  
36.
 
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
+1:21  
37.
 
Mouhcine El Kouraji
Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
+1:25  
38.
 
Martin Madsen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
+1:45  
39.
 
Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard Pro Cycling
+1:56  
40.
 
Florian Kierner
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+2:09  
41.
 
David Per
Adria Mobil
+2:29  
42.
 
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+2:38  
43.
 
Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+2:53  
44.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+3:12  
45.
 
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
+3:58  
46.
 
Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+4:00  
47.
 
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+5:03  
48.
 
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
+5:11  
49.
 
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
+5:33  
50.
 
Eusebio Pascual
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+5:44  
51.
 
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+6:23  
52.
 
Samuele Rivi
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+6:26  
53.
 
Jesse Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
+6:31  
54.
 
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
+6:34  
55.
 
Jeen de Jong
à Bloc CT
+6:36  
56.
 
Stijn Daemen
à Bloc CT
+6:43  
57.
 
Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
+6:45  
58.
 
Jacob Scott
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+6:45  
59.
 
Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+6:56  
60.
 
Viktor Filutás
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+7:03  
61.
 
Daniil Marukhin
Vino - Astana Motors
+7:04  
62.
 
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
+7:04  
63.
 
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+7:15  
64.
 
Raul Sinza
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+7:20  
65.
 
Iogan Shtein
Vino - Astana Motors
+7:37  
66.
 
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+7:37  
67.
 
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
+7:55  
68.
 
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+7:57  
69.
 
Branislav Samoilav
Minsk Cycling Club
+8:10  
70.
 
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+8:10  
71.
 
Frederik Jensen
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
+8:29  
72.
 
Onur Balkan
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
+8:31  
73.
 
Mario Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+9:17  
74.
 
Vitaliy Buts
Ukraine
+9:28  
75.
 
Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+9:36  
76.
 
Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
+9:36  
77.
 
Martinš Pluto
à Bloc CT
+9:42  
78.
 
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
+9:42  
79.
 
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
+9:48  
80.
 
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+9:52  
81.
 
Viktor Manakov
Russia
+9:54  
82.
 
Cebrail Seker
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+9:55  
83.
 
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
+9:55  
84.
 
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+9:58  
85.
 
Antonio Puppio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+9:58  
86.
 
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+9:58  
87.
 
Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
+9:58  
88.
 
Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+10:06  
89.
 
Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
+10:14  
90.
 
Emil Toudal
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
+10:14  
91.
 
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+10:21  
92.
 
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
+10:27  
93.
 
Onur Turgut
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
+10:36  
94.
 
Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+10:52  
95.
 
Ahmet Örken
Team Sapura Cycling
+12:30  
96.
 
Frederik Muff
BHS - PL Beton - Bornholm
+12:53  
97.
 
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
+13:54  
98.
 
Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
+14:17  
99.
 
Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+14:34  
100.
 
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
+14:41  
101.
 
Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
+14:50  
102.
 
Frederik Dombrowski
Bike Aid
+15:26  
103.
 
Andrew Tennant
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
+16:05  
104.
 
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
+16:39  
105.
 
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - WB
+16:44  
106.
 
Aden Paterson
à Bloc CT
+16:54  
107.
 
Konstantin Nekrasov
Russia
+17:56  
108.
 
Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
+18:38  
109.
 
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+18:38  
110.
 
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+19:11  
111.
 
Manuel Bosch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+19:16  
112.
 
Mikhail Chirukhin
Russia
+19:33  
113.
 
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+20:01  
114.
 
Mansoor Jawad
Bahrain Cycling Academy
+20:55  
115.
 
Oleksander Smetaniuk
Ukraine
+21:28  
116.
 
Grigorii Sharov
Russia
+21:43  
117.
 
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+22:06  
118.
 
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+22:13  
119.
 
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
+22:20  
120.
 
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+22:38  
121.
 
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+22:45  
122.
 
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+23:01  
123.
 
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+23:18  
124.
 
Mathias Larsen
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+23:42  
125.
 
André Luijk
à Bloc CT
+23:54  
126.
 
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+24:24  
127.
 
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+24:24  
128.
 
Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
+25:51  
129.
 
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
+26:12  
130.
 
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
+26:12  
131.
 
Žiga Horvat
Adria Mobil
+26:12  
132.
 
Yaroslav Hnidashev
Ukraine
+26:35  
133.
 
Maksym Bilyi
Ukraine
+27:00  
134.
 
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
+27:57  
135.
 
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
+28:05  
136.
 
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
+28:24  
137.
 
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+29:11  
138.
 
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+30:20  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
5
2.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
3.
 
Florian Kierner
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
3
4.
 
Max Stedman
 
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
3
5.
 
Vitaliy Buts
Ukraine
2
6.
 
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
2
7.
 
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
2
8.
 
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
1
9.
 
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
1
10.
 
Aden Paterson
à Bloc CT
1
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad