Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Iván Sosa
   
INEOS Grenadiers
17:00:17  
2.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+18  
3.
 
Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
+19  
4.
 
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
+39  
5.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
+57  
6.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+57  
7.
 
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
+58  
8.
 
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+58  
9.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+58  
10.
 
Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
+58  
11.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
+1:11  
12.
 
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
+1:28  
13.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:28  
14.
 
Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
+1:28  
15.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
+2:00  
16.
 
Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
+2:18  
17.
 
Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
+2:18  
18.
 
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+2:18  
19.
 
Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:29  
20.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+2:39  
21.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+2:39  
22.
 
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+3:06  
23.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
+3:42  
24.
 
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
+3:42  
25.
 
Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:44  
26.
 
Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:52  
27.
 
Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
+3:54  
28.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
Total Direct Energie
+4:08  
29.
 
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+4:08  
30.
 
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+4:13  
31.
 
Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+4:22  
32.
 
Abner González
MOVISTAR
+4:26  
33.
 
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:47  
34.
 
Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
+4:52  
35.
 
Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers
+4:55  
36.
 
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+4:56  
37.
 
Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
+5:20  
38.
 
Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
+5:30  
39.
 
Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:46  
40.
 
Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
+5:53  
41.
 
Víctor de la Parte
Total Direct Energie
+6:09  
42.
 
Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+6:11  
43.
 
Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
+6:51  
44.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
+7:34  
45.
 
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
+8:03  
46.
 
Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
+8:28  
47.
 
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+8:48  
48.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
+9:27  
49.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+9:56  
50.
 
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
+10:10  
51.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+10:16  
52.
 
José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10:24  
53.
 
Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
+10:32  
54.
 
Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
+10:33  
55.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+10:33  
56.
 
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+10:36  
57.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10:49  
58.
 
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+10:58  
59.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
+11:17  
60.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+11:24  
61.
 
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
+11:34  
62.
 
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
+12:10  
63.
 
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+12:24  
64.
 
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
+12:24  
65.
 
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+12:27  
66.
 
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+12:42  
67.
 
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+12:44  
68.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+12:56  
69.
 
Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
+13:18  
70.
 
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
+13:31  
71.
 
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
+13:47  
72.
 
Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
+13:49  
73.
 
Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
+14:02  
74.
 
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+14:20  
75.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
+14:25  
76.
 
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
+14:26  
77.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+14:50  
78.
 
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+14:56  
79.
 
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
+14:59  
80.
 
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
+15:23  
81.
 
Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
+15:35  
82.
 
Julien Trarieux
Delko
+15:52  
83.
 
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+16:09  
84.
 
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+16:11  
85.
 
Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
+16:11  
86.
 
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+16:17  
87.
 
Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+17:05  
88.
 
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+17:07  
89.
 
John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
+17:15  
90.
 
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
+18:00  
91.
 
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+18:14  
92.
 
Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
+18:52  
93.
 
Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+19:15  
94.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+19:15  
95.
 
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+19:28  
96.
 
Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
+21:14  
97.
 
Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+21:17  
98.
 
Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+21:40  
99.
 
Max Kanter
Team DSM
+21:54  
100.
 
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+22:07  
101.
 
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
+22:35  
102.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
+22:44  
103.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+23:53  
104.
 
Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+24:18  
105.
 
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
+24:38  
106.
 
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+24:55  
107.
 
Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+25:03  
108.
 
Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
+25:04  
109.
 
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+25:37  
110.
 
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+26:11  
111.
 
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
+26:18  
112.
 
Delio Fernández
Delko
+26:45  
113.
 
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+28:09  
114.
 
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+28:53  
115.
 
Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
+29:05  
116.
 
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+29:18  
117.
 
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+29:52  
118.
 
Biniam Girmay
Delko
+30:50  
119.
 
Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
+31:17  
120.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
+31:34  
121.
 
Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
+31:40  
122.
 
Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
+32:03  
123.
 
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+32:25  
124.
 
Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+32:42  
125.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
+32:55  
126.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
+33:36  
127.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
+33:44  
128.
 
Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
+34:34  
129.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+35:24  
130.
 
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+36:02  
131.
 
Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
+37:20  
132.
 
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
+39:10  
133.
 
Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
+40:33  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Filippo Conca
Lotto - Soudal
15
2.
 
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
15
3.
 
Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
9
4.
 
Delio Fernández
Delko
9
5.
 
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
8
6.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
7
7.
 
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
6
8.
 
Iván Sosa
   
INEOS Grenadiers
5
9.
 
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
5
10.
 
Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
5
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Iván Sosa
   
INEOS Grenadiers
17:00:17  
2.
 
Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
+19  
3.
 
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+58  
4.
 
Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
+58  
5.
 
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
+1:28  
6.
 
Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
+1:28  
7.
 
Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
+2:18  
8.
 
Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:52  
9.
 
Abner González
MOVISTAR
+4:26  
10.
 
Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
+4:52  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad