Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Arnaud Démare
 
Groupama - FDJ
15:18:59  
2.
 
Josef Cerný
CCC Team
+12  
3.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
+32  
4.
 
Thibault Guernalec
 
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+39  
5.
 
Alexis Gougeard
 
AG2R Citroën
+45  
6.
 
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
+45  
7.
 
Elmar Reinders
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+59  
8.
 
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+1:03  
 
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+1:03  
9.
 
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+1:10  
10.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
+1:12  
11.
 
William Barta
CCC Team
+1:12  
12.
 
Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
+1:15  
13.
 
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
+1:24  
14.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
+1:27  
15.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
+1:32  
16.
 
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+1:39  
17.
 
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
+1:49  
18.
 
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
+1:50  
19.
 
Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
+1:51  
20.
 
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:58  
21.
 
Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+2:11  
22.
 
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+2:11  
23.
 
Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
+2:12  
24.
 
Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+2:15  
25.
 
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
+2:30  
26.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+2:31  
27.
 
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
+2:33  
28.
 
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
+2:48  
29.
 
Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+2:49  
30.
 
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
+2:52  
31.
 
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain Victorious
+2:58  
32.
 
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+2:59  
33.
 
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
+3:00  
34.
 
Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+3:03  
35.
 
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
+3:14  
36.
 
Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+3:23  
37.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
+3:24  
38.
 
Pierre Barbier
Delko
+3:28  
39.
 
Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
+3:30  
40.
 
Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+3:32  
41.
 
Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+3:38  
42.
 
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+3:46  
43.
 
Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+3:49  
44.
 
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
+3:57  
45.
 
Riccardo Minali
Delko
+4:03  
46.
 
Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:04  
47.
 
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:05  
48.
 
Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+4:06  
49.
 
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:08  
50.
 
Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+4:10  
51.
 
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:12  
52.
 
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
+4:14  
53.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R Citroën
+4:18  
54.
 
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
+4:46  
55.
 
Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
+4:55  
56.
 
Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:58  
57.
 
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+5:20  
58.
 
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+5:22  
59.
 
François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
+5:23  
60.
 
Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+5:30  
61.
 
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+5:45  
62.
 
Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
+5:54  
63.
 
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
+5:59  
64.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
+6:07  
65.
 
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+6:24  
66.
 
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+6:28  
67.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
+6:32  
68.
 
Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
+6:50  
69.
 
Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
+6:53  
70.
 
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+6:54  
71.
 
Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
+7:05  
72.
 
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+7:32  
73.
 
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+7:37  
74.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+7:45  
75.
 
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+8:09  
76.
 
Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+8:09  
77.
 
Frederik Rodenberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+8:15  
78.
 
Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+8:23  
79.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+9:05  
80.
 
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
+9:07  
81.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
+9:09  
82.
 
Enrico Zanoncello
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+9:13  
83.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
+9:21  
84.
 
Fumiyuki Beppu
Delko
+9:41  
85.
 
Alfdan De Decker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+9:44  
86.
 
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+9:48  
87.
 
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+10:09  
88.
 
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+10:22  
89.
 
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
+10:40  
90.
 
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+11:00  
91.
 
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+11:06  
92.
 
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
+11:17  
93.
 
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+11:21  
94.
 
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+12:29  
95.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+12:52  
96.
 
José Gonçalves
Delko
+13:15  
97.
 
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+13:27  
98.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+13:28  
99.
 
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+13:29  
100.
 
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+13:37  
101.
 
Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+14:05  
102.
 
James Shaw
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+14:08  
103.
 
Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
+14:30  
104.
 
Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+14:36  
105.
 
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
+15:49  
106.
 
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
+17:02  
107.
 
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+17:19  
108.
 
Bryan Alaphilippe
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+19:16  
109.
 
Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+19:17  
110.
 
Atsushi Oka
Delko
+20:22  
111.
 
Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+21:06  
112.
 
Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+21:16  
113.
 
Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ
+23:16  
114.
 
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+23:55  
115.
 
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+24:07  
116.
 
Harry Tanfield
AG2R Citroën
+25:18  
117.
 
Diego López
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+26:44  
118.
 
Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+27:41  
119.
 
Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+29:20  
120.
 
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+32:52  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Alexis Gougeard
 
AG2R Citroën
9  
2.
 
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
8  
3.
 
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
7  
4.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
6  
5.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
6  
6.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
6  
7.
 
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
5  
8.
 
Arnaud Démare
 
Groupama - FDJ
4  
9.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
4  
10.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
4  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
28
2.
 
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
9
3.
 
Harry Tanfield
AG2R Citroën
9
4.
 
Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
5.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
6
6.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
6
7.
 
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
6
8.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
9.
 
Alexis Gougeard
 
AG2R Citroën
4
10.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
4
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Thibault Guernalec
 
Team Arkéa - Samsic
15:19:38  
2.
 
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+24  
 
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+24  
3.
 
William Barta
CCC Team
+33  
4.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
+48  
5.
 
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
+1:11  
6.
 
Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:32  
7.
 
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
+2:09  
8.
 
Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+2:10  
9.
 
Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+2:44  
10.
 
Pierre Barbier
Delko
+2:49  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad