Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
 
Trek-Segafredo
12:51:00  
2.
 
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
+5  
3.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+6  
4.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
+10  
5.
 
Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
+11  
6.
 
David Gaudu
 
Groupama - FDJ
+12  
7.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+13  
8.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
+18  
9.
 
Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+18  
10.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
+26  
11.
 
Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
+1:38  
12.
 
Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+2:13  
13.
 
Michael Storer
Team DSM
+3:42  
14.
 
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
+3:53  
15.
 
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+3:53  
16.
 
Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
+3:53  
17.
 
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
+3:53  
18.
 
Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
+3:53  
19.
 
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
+4:06  
20.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
Total Direct Energie
+4:09  
21.
 
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+4:14  
22.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+4:29  
23.
 
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
+4:42  
24.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+5:21  
25.
 
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+5:21  
26.
 
Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
+5:27  
27.
 
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+6:33  
28.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
+8:19  
29.
 
Víctor de la Parte
Total Direct Energie
+9:03  
30.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
+10:05  
31.
 
Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
+10:46  
32.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+10:49  
33.
 
Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
+11:35  
34.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
+11:36  
35.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
+12:23  
36.
 
Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
+12:27  
37.
 
Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
+12:33  
38.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
+12:35  
39.
 
David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
+12:47  
40.
 
Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+12:49  
41.
 
Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
+13:18  
42.
 
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
+13:48  
43.
 
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+14:18  
44.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
+14:26  
45.
 
Julien El Farès
EF Education - Nippo
+14:29  
46.
 
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
+14:45  
47.
 
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
+15:39  
48.
 
Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
+15:58  
49.
 
Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
+17:23  
50.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+18:10  
51.
 
Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
+18:34  
52.
 
Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
+19:02  
53.
 
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
+19:23  
54.
 
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
+20:04  
55.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
+20:42  
56.
 
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
+20:52  
57.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
+21:17  
58.
 
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+22:35  
59.
 
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
+22:57  
60.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+23:40  
61.
 
Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+23:49  
62.
 
Mauro Finetto
Delko
+23:59  
63.
 
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
+24:48  
64.
 
Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
+25:31  
65.
 
Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
+25:41  
66.
 
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+26:42  
67.
 
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+27:52  
68.
 
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
+28:21  
69.
 
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
+28:23  
70.
 
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
+28:26  
71.
 
Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+28:37  
72.
 
Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
+28:44  
73.
 
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+29:01  
74.
 
Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+29:01  
75.
 
Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
+29:06  
76.
 
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+29:20  
77.
 
Clément Berthet
Delko
+29:32  
78.
 
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
+29:44  
79.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
+29:45  
80.
 
Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
+29:58  
81.
 
Fabien Doubey
Total Direct Energie
+31:27  
82.
 
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+32:22  
83.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
+32:30  
84.
 
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
+32:51  
85.
 
Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
+32:56  
86.
 
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
+33:39  
87.
 
Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
+33:39  
88.
 
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
+34:25  
89.
 
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
+35:25  
90.
 
José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
+36:24  
91.
 
Aloïs Charrin
Swiss Racing Academy
+37:07  
92.
 
Stuart Balfour
Swiss Racing Academy
+38:21  
93.
 
Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+38:51  
94.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
+38:51  
95.
 
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+38:59  
96.
 
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+39:38  
97.
 
Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+39:50  
98.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+41:23  
99.
 
Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
+42:45  
100.
 
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+43:21  
101.
 
Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
+45:04  
102.
 
Biniam Girmay
Delko
+46:50  
103.
 
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
+47:37  
104.
 
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
+48:07  
105.
 
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
+48:13  
106.
 
Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - WB
+48:36  
107.
 
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+48:48  
108.
 
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
+49:22  
109.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
+51:45  
110.
 
Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
+54:05  
111.
 
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+56:23  
112.
 
Yakob Debesay
Delko
+57:04  
113.
 
Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
+57:40  
114.
 
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
+59:25  
115.
 
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
+1:01:22  
116.
 
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+1:03:55  
117.
 
Andréa Mifsud
Swiss Racing Academy
+1:09:39  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
25
2.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
22
3.
 
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
20
4.
 
Biniam Girmay
Delko
16
5.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
 
Trek-Segafredo
15
6.
 
David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
15
7.
 
Andréa Mifsud
Swiss Racing Academy
14
8.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
10
9.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
10
10.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
8
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
David Gaudu
 
Groupama - FDJ
12:51:12  
2.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+1  
3.
 
Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
+1:26  
4.
 
Michael Storer
Team DSM
+3:30  
5.
 
Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
+3:41  
6.
 
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
+3:41  
7.
 
Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
+3:41  
8.
 
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
+3:54  
9.
 
Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
+10:34  
10.
 
Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
+11:24  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad