Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Arnaud Démare
 
Groupama - FDJ
17:48:51  
2.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
+20  
3.
 
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+25  
4.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+26  
5.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
+27  
6.
 
Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
+27  
7.
 
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
+27  
8.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
 
INEOS Grenadiers
+30  
9.
 
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+31  
10.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+32  
11.
 
Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+32  
12.
 
Nick van der Lijke
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+32  
13.
 
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
+32  
14.
 
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+32  
15.
 
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+32  
16.
 
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
+32  
17.
 
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
+32  
18.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+32  
19.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+32  
20.
 
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
+32  
21.
 
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
+32  
22.
 
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
+32  
23.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
+39  
24.
 
Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+54  
25.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+58  
26.
 
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
+1:05  
27.
 
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
+1:27  
28.
 
Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
+1:31  
29.
 
James Fouche
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+1:50  
30.
 
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:51  
31.
 
Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
+2:11  
32.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
+2:18  
33.
 
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
+2:51  
34.
 
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
+2:51  
35.
 
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
+3:26  
36.
 
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+3:30  
37.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
+3:55  
38.
 
André Carvalho
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+3:55  
39.
 
Jarrod Drizners
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+3:55  
40.
 
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
+3:55  
41.
 
John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
+4:03  
42.
 
Andreas Kron
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+4:13  
43.
 
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:34  
44.
 
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
+4:57  
45.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+4:57  
46.
 
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
+5:09  
47.
 
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
+5:19  
48.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+5:24  
49.
 
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+5:24  
50.
 
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
+5:25  
51.
 
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
+5:38  
52.
 
August Jensen
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+6:41  
53.
 
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+6:41  
54.
 
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+6:56  
55.
 
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+7:11  
56.
 
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
+7:30  
57.
 
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+7:41  
58.
 
Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
+8:05  
59.
 
Dries De Bondt
 
Alpecin - Fenix
+9:25  
60.
 
Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
+9:36  
61.
 
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+9:45  
62.
 
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Lions
+9:45  
63.
 
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+9:50  
64.
 
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
+10:33  
65.
 
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10:46  
66.
 
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+10:46  
67.
 
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10:46  
68.
 
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
+11:11  
69.
 
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+11:22  
70.
 
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
+11:39  
71.
 
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+11:41  
72.
 
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+11:52  
73.
 
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
+13:35  
74.
 
Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
+13:41  
75.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
+13:50  
76.
 
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
+14:42  
77.
 
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
+15:48  
78.
 
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+15:49  
79.
 
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
+15:57  
80.
 
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Lions
+16:49  
81.
 
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Lions
+17:00  
82.
 
Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
+17:09  
83.
 
Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
+18:20  
84.
 
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+18:20  
85.
 
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
+18:56  
86.
 
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
+19:00  
87.
 
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+19:20  
88.
 
Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
+19:26  
89.
 
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+19:30  
90.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+19:30  
91.
 
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
+19:49  
92.
 
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
+20:09  
93.
 
Josef Cerný
CCC Team
+20:31  
94.
 
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+20:52  
95.
 
Toon Aerts
Telenet Lions
+21:15  
96.
 
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+22:16  
97.
 
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Lions
+22:29  
98.
 
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+22:37  
99.
 
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
+22:41  
100.
 
Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+22:56  
101.
 
Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
+23:38  
102.
 
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
+23:47  
103.
 
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+24:48  
104.
 
Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+24:49  
105.
 
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+24:57  
106.
 
Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
+25:28  
107.
 
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
+25:58  
108.
 
Michael Carbel
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+26:05  
109.
 
Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
+26:30  
110.
 
Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
+26:41  
111.
 
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+26:41  
112.
 
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Lions
+27:56  
113.
 
Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+28:57  
114.
 
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain Victorious
+29:40  
115.
 
Jens Reynders
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+31:52  
116.
 
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
+33:16  
117.
 
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
+33:53  
118.
 
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
+34:03  
119.
 
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
+34:27  
120.
 
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+35:26  
121.
 
Tom Paquot
Bingoal - WB
+36:49  
122.
 
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+42:42  
123.
 
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
+46:24  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Dries De Bondt
 
Alpecin - Fenix
23  
2.
 
Jens Reynders
Hagens Berman - Axeon
-12  
3.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
-13  
4.
 
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Lions
-13  
5.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
-18  
6.
 
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-18  
7.
 
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
-18  
8.
 
Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
-18  
9.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
 
INEOS Grenadiers
-20  
10.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
-20  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
38
2.
 
Tom Paquot
Bingoal - WB
36
3.
 
Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
26
4.
 
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
26
5.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
24
6.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
 
INEOS Grenadiers
18
7.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
16
8.
 
Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
14
9.
 
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
14
10.
 
Andreas Kron
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
12
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
 
INEOS Grenadiers
17:49:21  
2.
 
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+2  
3.
 
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
+2  
4.
 
Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
+1:01  
5.
 
James Fouche
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+1:20  
6.
 
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:21  
7.
 
Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
+1:41  
8.
 
Jarrod Drizners
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+3:25  
9.
 
Andreas Kron
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+3:43  
10.
 
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
+4:49  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad