Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Nicholas White
 
Team BridgeLane
14:39:42  
2.
 
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
+4  
3.
 
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
+14  
4.
 
Chun Kai Feng
Chinese Taipei
+15  
5.
 
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
+17  
6.
 
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Cycling Team
+17  
7.
 
Hideto Nakane
Delko
+17  
8.
 
Ben Hill
Team BridgeLane
+21  
9.
 
Delio Fernández
Delko
+22  
10.
 
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
+22  
11.
 
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+23  
12.
 
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+24  
13.
 
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+24  
14.
 
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
+25  
15.
 
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+25  
16.
 
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+25  
17.
 
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+25  
18.
 
Chien Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
+26  
19.
 
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+26  
20.
 
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+26  
21.
 
Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+26  
22.
 
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+26  
23.
 
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+26  
24.
 
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+26  
25.
 
Roman Maykin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+26  
26.
 
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+26  
27.
 
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+26  
28.
 
Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
+26  
29.
 
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+26  
30.
 
Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
+26  
31.
 
Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
+26  
32.
 
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
+26  
33.
 
Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
+26  
34.
 
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
+26  
35.
 
Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
+26  
36.
 
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+26  
37.
 
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
+26  
38.
 
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+26  
39.
 
Jamalidin Novardianto
MULA
+50  
40.
 
Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
+1:17  
41.
 
Sam Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
+1:31  
42.
 
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+1:32  
43.
 
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo - Sagamihara
+1:37  
44.
 
Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
+1:38  
45.
 
Samuel Jenner
Team BridgeLane
+1:49  
46.
 
Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
+2:45  
47.
 
Ulises Castillo
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
+3:25  
48.
 
Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
+3:48  
49.
 
Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
+3:51  
50.
 
Jan Koller
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+4:12  
51.
 
Yu Ming Su
Chinese Taipei
+6:44  
52.
 
Shao Hsuan Lu
Chinese Taipei
+8:15  
53.
 
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
+8:26  
54.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+8:30  
55.
 
Bambang Suryadi
MULA
+9:01  
56.
 
Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
+9:20  
57.
 
Edgar Nohales
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+9:42  
58.
 
Atsushi Oka
Delko
+10:14  
59.
 
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+11:11  
60.
 
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
+11:13  
61.
 
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+11:30  
62.
 
Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
+12:00  
63.
 
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
+12:11  
64.
 
JP Van Der Merwe
Team BridgeLane
+12:48  
65.
 
Yuan Tang Peng
Chinese Taipei
+13:36  
66.
 
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
+14:01  
67.
 
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
+15:01  
68.
 
Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
+16:24  
69.
 
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+16:50  
70.
 
Chih Hao Wu
Chinese Taipei
+18:33  
71.
 
Aiman Cahyadi
MULA
+27:08  
72.
 
Gabriel Muller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+27:31  
73.
 
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+29:17  
74.
 
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
+29:37  
75.
 
André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+30:51  
76.
 
Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
+30:51  
77.
 
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
MULA
+31:09  
78.
 
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
+31:36  
79.
 
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
+32:47  
80.
 
Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+33:27  
81.
 
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+34:46  
82.
 
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
+45:24  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
22
2.
 
Roman Maykin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
22
3.
 
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
18
4.
 
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
15
5.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
15
6.
 
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
15
7.
 
Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
15
8.
 
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
14
9.
 
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
13
10.
 
Chun Kai Feng
Chinese Taipei
12
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad