Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jannik Steimle
 
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
15:49:04  
2.
 
Nico Denz
Team DSM
+0  
3.
 
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+18  
4.
 
Andreas Leknessund
 
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+21  
5.
 
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
+23  
6.
 
Chad Haga
Team DSM
+26  
7.
 
Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
+26  
8.
 
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+26  
9.
 
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
+29  
10.
 
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
+29  
11.
 
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+31  
12.
 
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
+38  
13.
 
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
+38  
14.
 
Robert Power
Team DSM
+40  
15.
 
Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
+40  
16.
 
Adam Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
+42  
17.
 
Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+45  
18.
 
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
+46  
19.
 
José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+49  
20.
 
Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+49  
21.
 
Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+50  
22.
 
Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+55  
23.
 
Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+55  
24.
 
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
+57  
25.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+58  
26.
 
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
+1:00  
27.
 
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
+1:00  
28.
 
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
+1:02  
29.
 
Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:03  
30.
 
Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:09  
31.
 
Lubomír Petruš
Alpecin - Fenix
+1:16  
32.
 
Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:16  
33.
 
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
+1:19  
34.
 
Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
+1:26  
35.
 
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+1:34  
36.
 
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+1:37  
37.
 
Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+2:30  
38.
 
Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
+2:40  
39.
 
Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+2:51  
40.
 
Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
+3:37  
41.
 
Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+4:31  
42.
 
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+4:57  
43.
 
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
+5:10  
44.
 
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+5:29  
45.
 
Michael Storer
Team DSM
+7:55  
46.
 
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
+8:00  
47.
 
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
+8:22  
48.
 
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
+9:25  
49.
 
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
+9:25  
50.
 
Sean De Bie
Bingoal - WB
+9:27  
51.
 
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
+9:45  
52.
 
Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
+9:52  
53.
 
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
+10:03  
54.
 
Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+10:07  
55.
 
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+10:08  
56.
 
Roberto González
Vini Zabù
+10:42  
57.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10:48  
58.
 
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
+11:01  
59.
 
Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
+11:13  
60.
 
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
+11:46  
61.
 
Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+11:58  
62.
 
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
+13:08  
63.
 
David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
+13:44  
64.
 
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+15:23  
65.
 
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
+16:06  
66.
 
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
+16:07  
67.
 
Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
+17:19  
68.
 
Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+17:21  
69.
 
Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
+17:54  
70.
 
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
+18:06  
71.
 
Yauheni Karaliok
Gazprom - RusVelo
+18:33  
72.
 
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
+19:08  
73.
 
Luboš Malovec
Slovakia
+20:21  
74.
 
Matej Zahálka
Elkov - Kasper
+20:37  
75.
 
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
+21:16  
76.
 
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+21:17  
77.
 
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
+21:31  
78.
 
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+21:38  
79.
 
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+22:46  
80.
 
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+22:50  
81.
 
Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
+23:17  
82.
 
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+25:39  
83.
 
Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+27:01  
84.
 
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+27:18  
85.
 
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+28:10  
86.
 
Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+28:19  
87.
 
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+28:22  
88.
 
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
+28:38  
89.
 
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+28:45  
90.
 
Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
+28:51  
91.
 
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+29:01  
92.
 
Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
+29:16  
93.
 
Marek Canecký
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+29:58  
94.
 
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
+30:11  
95.
 
Pietro Aimonetto
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+31:28  
96.
 
Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
+31:34  
97.
 
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+31:50  
98.
 
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+32:19  
99.
 
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+32:33  
100.
 
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+34:32  
101.
 
Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+34:49  
102.
 
Simon Nagy
Slovakia
+35:01  
103.
 
Hannes Brandecker
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+35:15  
104.
 
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
+35:22  
105.
 
Samuel Oros
Slovakia
+36:06  
106.
 
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+38:53  
 
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+38:53  
107.
 
Jan Koller
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+39:07  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
57
2.
 
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
42
3.
 
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
33
4.
 
Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
27
5.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
27
6.
 
Robert Power
Team DSM
18
7.
 
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
15
8.
 
Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
15
9.
 
Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
14
10.
 
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
14
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Andreas Leknessund
 
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
15:49:25  
2.
 
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
+8  
3.
 
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+10  
4.
 
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
+17  
5.
 
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
+58  
6.
 
Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
+1:05  
7.
 
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+1:13  
8.
 
Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
+3:16  
9.
 
Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+4:10  
10.
 
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+4:36  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad