Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Diego Ulissi
   
UAE Team Emirates
16:32:39  
2.
 
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+25  
3.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+27  
4.
 
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
+35  
5.
 
Andreas Kron
 
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+38  
6.
 
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+44  
7.
 
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
+47  
8.
 
Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
+48  
9.
 
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
+50  
10.
 
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
+54  
11.
 
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
+59  
12.
 
Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
+1:05  
13.
 
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
+1:25  
14.
 
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:37  
15.
 
Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
+2:26  
16.
 
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
+2:34  
17.
 
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+2:44  
18.
 
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+2:48  
19.
 
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
+3:13  
20.
 
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+3:20  
21.
 
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+3:26  
22.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+3:29  
23.
 
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
+3:34  
24.
 
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+3:34  
25.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
+3:34  
26.
 
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
+3:38  
27.
 
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
+3:40  
28.
 
Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
+3:50  
29.
 
Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
+3:50  
30.
 
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
+4:15  
31.
 
Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:35  
32.
 
John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
+4:37  
33.
 
François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
+4:42  
34.
 
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+4:44  
35.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+5:00  
36.
 
Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
+5:02  
37.
 
Danilo Wyss
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+5:29  
38.
 
Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
+5:54  
39.
 
Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
+5:59  
40.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+6:12  
41.
 
Romain Combaud
Delko
+8:12  
42.
 
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
+8:32  
43.
 
James Shaw
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+8:42  
44.
 
Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+8:42  
45.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
+8:45  
46.
 
Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
+8:46  
47.
 
August Jensen
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+8:47  
48.
 
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+8:54  
49.
 
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+9:15  
50.
 
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
+10:20  
51.
 
Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+10:39  
52.
 
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+10:39  
53.
 
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
+10:53  
54.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+11:04  
55.
 
Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
+11:18  
56.
 
Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+12:25  
57.
 
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+12:38  
58.
 
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+12:38  
59.
 
Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
+13:35  
60.
 
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+13:43  
61.
 
Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
+14:01  
62.
 
Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
+14:38  
63.
 
Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
+15:21  
64.
 
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
+18:28  
65.
 
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+19:14  
66.
 
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+19:27  
67.
 
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
+19:30  
68.
 
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+19:39  
69.
 
Martijn Budding
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+20:04  
70.
 
Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
+20:07  
71.
 
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
+20:11  
72.
 
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+20:34  
73.
 
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
+21:09  
74.
 
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
+21:21  
75.
 
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
+21:55  
76.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
+21:58  
77.
 
Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
+22:14  
78.
 
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+23:02  
79.
 
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+23:05  
80.
 
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
+23:06  
81.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
+23:12  
82.
 
Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+23:41  
83.
 
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+23:54  
84.
 
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
+24:23  
85.
 
Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
+24:58  
86.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+25:11  
87.
 
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+26:03  
88.
 
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
+26:45  
89.
 
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+27:42  
90.
 
Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
+27:48  
91.
 
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
+27:58  
92.
 
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg
+28:00  
93.
 
Alexis Guérin
Team Vorarlberg
+29:49  
94.
 
Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+30:36  
95.
 
Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
+34:26  
96.
 
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
+36:16  
97.
 
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
+39:06  
98.
 
Tom Dernies
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+43:39  
99.
 
Colin Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
+43:47  
100.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+45:00  
101.
 
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
+45:37  
102.
 
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain Victorious
+47:13  
103.
 
Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
+55:19  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Diego Ulissi
   
UAE Team Emirates
4  
2.
 
Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
3  
3.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
3  
4.
 
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
2  
5.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
2  
6.
 
John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
2  
7.
 
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
1  
8.
 
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
1  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
29
2.
 
Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18
3.
 
Diego Ulissi
   
UAE Team Emirates
12
4.
 
Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
9
5.
 
Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
8
6.
 
Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
7.
 
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
8
8.
 
François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
7
9.
 
Andreas Kron
 
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
7
10.
 
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg
7
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Andreas Kron
 
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
16:33:17  
2.
 
Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
+10  
3.
 
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
+16  
4.
 
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
+21  
5.
 
Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
+27  
6.
 
Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
+1:48  
7.
 
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
+2:35  
8.
 
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+2:42  
9.
 
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+2:48  
10.
 
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
+3:02  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad