Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Danilo Celano
 
Team Sapura Cycling
26:39:58  
2.
 
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
+26  
3.
 
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
+35  
4.
 
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
+1:07  
5.
 
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:09  
6.
 
Hideto Nakane
Delko
+1:34  
7.
 
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
+1:36  
8.
 
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù
+1:56  
9.
 
Carlos Quintero
Terengganu Cycling Team
+1:59  
10.
 
Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù
+2:12  
11.
 
Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+2:18  
12.
 
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+3:21  
13.
 
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+3:54  
14.
 
Jamal Hibatullah
MULA
+4:29  
15.
 
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+4:33  
16.
 
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+4:44  
17.
 
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+4:51  
18.
 
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
+5:05  
19.
 
Igor Chzhan
Vino - Astana Motors
+5:05  
20.
 
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+5:46  
21.
 
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+7:02  
22.
 
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
+7:28  
23.
 
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+8:17  
24.
 
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
+8:23  
25.
 
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+8:32  
26.
 
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+9:02  
27.
 
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
+9:13  
28.
 
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+9:35  
29.
 
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+9:38  
30.
 
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
MULA
+10:02  
31.
 
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+10:32  
32.
 
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+11:28  
33.
 
Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+12:14  
34.
 
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
+12:37  
35.
 
Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
+12:41  
36.
 
Sandy Hasan
MULA
+12:53  
37.
 
Lucas De Rossi
Delko
+14:12  
38.
 
Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+15:22  
39.
 
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
+15:33  
40.
 
JP Van Der Merwe
Team BridgeLane
+16:27  
41.
 
Jamalidin Novardianto
MULA
+16:38  
42.
 
Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+17:13  
43.
 
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+18:23  
44.
 
Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Malaysia
+19:02  
45.
 
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+19:16  
46.
 
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
+19:35  
47.
 
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+20:52  
48.
 
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malaysia
+21:04  
49.
 
Aiman Cahyadi
MULA
+22:25  
50.
 
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+23:16  
51.
 
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+24:36  
52.
 
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+24:37  
53.
 
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+25:23  
54.
 
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
+25:26  
55.
 
Bernard Van Aert
MULA
+26:46  
56.
 
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+26:54  
57.
 
Rylee Field
Team BridgeLane
+26:57  
58.
 
Sofian Nabil Bakri
Malaysia
+27:06  
59.
 
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
+27:50  
60.
 
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+28:37  
61.
 
Dušan Rajovic
Delko
+28:44  
62.
 
Michael Carbel
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+30:24  
63.
 
Riccardo Minali
Delko
+31:19  
64.
 
Amarni Drake
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+31:30  
65.
 
Edgar Nohales
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+32:02  
66.
 
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+33:58  
67.
 
Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
+35:38  
68.
 
Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil
Malaysia
+36:51  
69.
 
Dominic Perez
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+37:00  
70.
 
Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
+37:17  
71.
 
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
+37:38  
72.
 
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
+38:48  
73.
 
Taj Jones
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+39:09  
74.
 
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+40:37  
75.
 
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+41:13  
76.
 
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
+41:43  
77.
 
Azman Zulkifli
Malaysia
+43:30  
78.
 
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+43:44  
79.
 
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+44:50  
80.
 
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+44:52  
81.
 
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+45:18  
82.
 
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
+45:24  
83.
 
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
+46:02  
84.
 
Ahmet Örken
Team Sapura Cycling
+46:21  
85.
 
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
+46:36  
86.
 
Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
+46:36  
87.
 
Alistair Donohoe
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+46:53  
88.
 
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+47:31  
89.
 
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+47:49  
90.
 
Fabricio Ferrari
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+48:11  
91.
 
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
+49:47  
92.
 
Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+50:52  
93.
 
Carter Bettles
St George Continental Cycling Team
+51:19  
94.
 
André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+52:36  
95.
 
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
+54:29  
96.
 
Jae-Hyun Kim
KSPO Professional
+54:58  
97.
 
James Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
+57:33  
98.
 
Kyoung-Ho Park
KSPO Professional
+59:11  
99.
 
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
+1:00:16  
100.
 
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
+1:01:22  
101.
 
Zack Gilmore
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+1:01:33  
102.
 
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+1:01:35  
103.
 
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
+1:02:31  
104.
 
Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+1:04:02  
105.
 
Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:08:43  
106.
 
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:08:55  
107.
 
Shotaru Iribe
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+1:09:23  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
34
2.
 
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
23
3.
 
Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
18
4.
 
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15
5.
 
Rylee Field
Team BridgeLane
14
6.
 
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
14
7.
 
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
12
8.
 
Danilo Celano
 
Team Sapura Cycling
12
9.
 
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
10
10.
 
Aiman Cahyadi
MULA
9
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad