Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Primož Roglic
 
Team Jumbo - Visma
11:21:12  
2.
 
Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
+18  
3.
 
Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+28  
4.
 
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
+56  
5.
 
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:27  
6.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+2:24  
7.
 
João Almeida
 
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+2:40  
8.
 
Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:45  
9.
 
Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:39  
10.
 
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
+4:26  
11.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
+6:01  
12.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+6:46  
13.
 
Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
+7:39  
14.
 
Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
+9:16  
15.
 
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
+9:19  
16.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
+12:05  
17.
 
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+13:59  
18.
 
Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
+14:15  
19.
 
Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
+14:26  
20.
 
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+15:07  
21.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+15:35  
22.
 
Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
+16:38  
23.
 
Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+17:28  
24.
 
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
+17:33  
25.
 
Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+17:54  
26.
 
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
+18:04  
27.
 
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
+18:42  
28.
 
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
+19:13  
29.
 
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+19:15  
30.
 
Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+19:17  
31.
 
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
+19:29  
32.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+20:46  
33.
 
Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+20:51  
34.
 
Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
+21:09  
35.
 
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
+21:55  
36.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+22:43  
37.
 
Jakob Geßner
Germany
+24:00  
38.
 
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+24:00  
39.
 
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
+25:22  
40.
 
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
+25:59  
41.
 
Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
+26:45  
42.
 
Miguel Heidemann
Germany
+26:53  
43.
 
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+27:39  
44.
 
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+28:43  
45.
 
Johannes Adamietz
Germany
+30:41  
46.
 
Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
+30:57  
47.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
+31:04  
48.
 
William Barta
CCC Team
+31:04  
49.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+31:55  
50.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+32:26  
51.
 
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+33:43  
52.
 
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+34:05  
53.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
+34:20  
54.
 
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
+34:43  
55.
 
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
+34:58  
56.
 
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+34:58  
57.
 
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
+35:02  
58.
 
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
+35:25  
59.
 
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+36:37  
60.
 
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+36:38  
61.
 
Giacomo Garavaglia
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+36:52  
62.
 
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+39:03  
63.
 
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+39:07  
64.
 
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+39:36  
65.
 
Romain Combaud
Delko
+39:49  
66.
 
Jarrod Drizners
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+40:07  
67.
 
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
+40:16  
68.
 
Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+40:16  
69.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+41:13  
70.
 
Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
+41:54  
71.
 
Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
+43:19  
72.
 
Josef Cerný
CCC Team
+44:59  
73.
 
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
+45:05  
74.
 
James Fouche
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+45:53  
75.
 
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+47:50  
76.
 
Stefan Bissegger
Switzerland
+48:56  
77.
 
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
+49:30  
78.
 
Antonio Puppio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+49:36  
79.
 
Hideto Nakane
Delko
+49:55  
80.
 
Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
+49:57  
81.
 
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
+50:14  
82.
 
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
+51:14  
83.
 
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
+53:33  
84.
 
Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+54:05  
85.
 
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+56:47  
86.
 
Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
+58:16  
87.
 
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+58:43  
88.
 
Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
+59:09  
89.
 
Pedro Andrade
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+59:13  
90.
 
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:01:33  
91.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:04:58  
92.
 
Jannis Peter
Germany
+1:06:15  
93.
 
Fumiyuki Beppu
Delko
+1:06:19  
94.
 
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:06:40  
95.
 
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:07:35  
96.
 
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:07:35  
97.
 
Antoine Aebi
Switzerland
+1:10:29  
98.
 
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:12:36  
99.
 
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
+1:12:55  
100.
 
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+1:32:26  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
59
2.
 
Primož Roglic
 
Team Jumbo - Visma
35
3.
 
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
25
4.
 
Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
22
5.
 
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
16
6.
 
Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
16
7.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
15
8.
 
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
14
9.
 
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
13
10.
 
Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
11
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
João Almeida
 
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
11:23:52  
2.
 
Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
+11:46  
3.
 
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
+15:24  
4.
 
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+16:35  
5.
 
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
+19:15  
6.
 
Jakob Geßner
Germany
+21:20  
7.
 
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+21:20  
8.
 
Miguel Heidemann
Germany
+24:13  
9.
 
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+26:03  
10.
 
Johannes Adamietz
Germany
+28:01  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad