Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Attila Valter
 
CCC Team
18:45:55  
2.
 
Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
+12  
3.
 
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
+16  
4.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
+25  
5.
 
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+26  
6.
 
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
+27  
7.
 
Alexis Guérin
Team Vorarlberg
+30  
8.
 
Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
+30  
9.
 
Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+37  
10.
 
James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
+47  
11.
 
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
+49  
12.
 
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+57  
13.
 
Karel Hník
Elkov - Kasper
+57  
14.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:06  
15.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:06  
16.
 
Colin Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
+1:13  
17.
 
Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
+1:15  
18.
 
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:16  
19.
 
Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:23  
20.
 
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:41  
21.
 
Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+1:51  
22.
 
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
+1:54  
23.
 
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
+1:56  
24.
 
Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+1:57  
25.
 
Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù
+2:06  
26.
 
Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
+2:12  
27.
 
Arturo Gravalos
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+2:21  
28.
 
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
+2:34  
29.
 
Giacomo Garavaglia
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+3:01  
30.
 
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
+3:04  
31.
 
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
+3:04  
32.
 
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
+3:14  
33.
 
Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
+3:22  
34.
 
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
+3:42  
35.
 
Viktor Filutás
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+4:05  
36.
 
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+4:08  
37.
 
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:10  
38.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
+4:51  
39.
 
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
+4:59  
40.
 
Roberto González
Vini Zabù
+5:14  
41.
 
Žiga Horvat
Adria Mobil
+6:03  
42.
 
András Szatmáry
Hungary
+6:25  
43.
 
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+6:29  
44.
 
Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
+6:56  
45.
 
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
+8:17  
46.
 
Adam Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
+8:34  
47.
 
Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
+8:58  
48.
 
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+9:48  
49.
 
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+9:49  
50.
 
David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
+9:53  
51.
 
Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
+9:54  
52.
 
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
+9:54  
53.
 
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+9:54  
54.
 
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
+9:54  
55.
 
Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+9:54  
56.
 
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
+9:54  
57.
 
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
+10:49  
58.
 
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
+11:11  
59.
 
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
+11:16  
60.
 
James Mitri
Vini Zabù
+12:14  
61.
 
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+12:17  
62.
 
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
+12:20  
63.
 
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+12:45  
64.
 
Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Fenix
+12:58  
65.
 
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
+14:29  
66.
 
Zsombor Palumby
Hungary
+15:31  
67.
 
David Per
Adria Mobil
+17:07  
68.
 
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
+17:10  
69.
 
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg
+17:18  
70.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+17:22  
71.
 
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+17:56  
72.
 
Matej Zahálka
Elkov - Kasper
+18:07  
73.
 
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
+18:33  
74.
 
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
+18:51  
75.
 
Simone Sanò
Team Novák
+19:03  
76.
 
Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
+19:12  
77.
 
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+19:22  
78.
 
Yegor Dementyev
Team Novák
+19:49  
79.
 
Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+20:03  
80.
 
William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
+20:49  
81.
 
Ádám Karl
Hungary
+20:56  
82.
 
Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
+22:05  
83.
 
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+22:37  
84.
 
Gergö Orosz
Hungary
+23:08  
85.
 
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - WB
+23:09  
86.
 
János Pelikán
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+23:09  
87.
 
András Szentpéteri
Team Novák
+23:10  
88.
 
Riccardo Verza
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
+24:43  
89.
 
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+25:27  
90.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
+25:29  
91.
 
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
+25:51  
92.
 
Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
+26:11  
93.
 
Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
+26:33  
94.
 
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
+27:41  
95.
 
Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+28:17  
96.
 
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+28:34  
97.
 
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
+29:08  
98.
 
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
+31:08  
99.
 
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
+35:43  
100.
 
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
+45:07  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Attila Valter
 
CCC Team
21
2.
 
David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
21
3.
 
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
18
4.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
15
5.
 
Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
13
6.
 
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
11
7.
 
Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
10
8.
 
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
8
9.
 
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
6
10.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
6
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad