Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Adam Yates
 
Team BikeExchange
20:57:05  
2.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
+22  
3.
 
Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
+29  
4.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
+42  
5.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
+50  
6.
 
Alexis Guérin
Delko
+1:09  
7.
 
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:25  
8.
 
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
+1:42  
9.
 
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+1:45  
10.
 
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
+2:09  
11.
 
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
+3:03  
12.
 
Vadim Pronskiy
 
ASTANA PRO
+3:33  
13.
 
Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
+3:46  
14.
 
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:30  
15.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+5:11  
16.
 
Mauro Finetto
Delko
+5:43  
17.
 
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+7:37  
18.
 
Anatoliy Budyak
Wibatech - Merx
+7:39  
19.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
+11:19  
20.
 
Nathan Earle
Israel Start-Up Nation
+11:30  
21.
 
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
+12:32  
22.
 
Javier Moreno
Delko
+13:04  
23.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
+13:11  
24.
 
Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
+14:30  
25.
 
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
+15:18  
26.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
+15:33  
27.
 
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+15:42  
28.
 
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech - Merx
+16:41  
29.
 
Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
+16:47  
30.
 
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+16:50  
31.
 
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+16:51  
32.
 
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
+16:54  
33.
 
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+17:22  
34.
 
Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
+17:32  
35.
 
Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
+18:01  
36.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
+18:26  
37.
 
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+19:11  
38.
 
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
+19:27  
39.
 
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
+19:48  
40.
 
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+20:31  
41.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Start-Up Nation
+20:31  
42.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+20:48  
43.
 
Matic Grošelj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
+21:21  
44.
 
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
+21:29  
45.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
+22:46  
46.
 
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech - Merx
+22:47  
47.
 
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
+22:55  
48.
 
Delio Fernández
Delko
+23:24  
49.
 
Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+24:15  
50.
 
Lars van den Berg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+24:28  
51.
 
Danny van der Tuuk
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+26:04  
52.
 
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+26:21  
53.
 
Aljaž Prah
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
+27:08  
54.
 
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
+28:07  
55.
 
John Mandrysch
P & S Metalltechnik
+28:21  
56.
 
Ben Hill
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
+28:53  
57.
 
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+29:27  
58.
 
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech - Merx
+29:27  
59.
 
Rok Korošec
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
+29:48  
60.
 
Kacper Kistowski
Wibatech - Merx
+30:03  
61.
 
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+30:48  
62.
 
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+30:51  
63.
 
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+30:55  
64.
 
Aljaž Omrzel
Adria Mobil
+31:12  
65.
 
Žiga Rucigaj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
+31:50  
66.
 
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+32:22  
67.
 
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+32:30  
68.
 
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+32:38  
69.
 
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+32:47  
70.
 
Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
+33:07  
71.
 
Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
+33:43  
72.
 
David Per
Adria Mobil
+33:51  
73.
 
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech - Merx
+34:40  
74.
 
Markus Wildauer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+34:41  
75.
 
Patrick Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+36:00  
76.
 
Marco Friedrich
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+36:05  
77.
 
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+37:29  
78.
 
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
+37:58  
79.
 
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
+38:31  
80.
 
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+38:46  
81.
 
Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
+39:18  
82.
 
Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+39:31  
83.
 
Dušan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
+40:44  
84.
 
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
+40:44  
85.
 
Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
+41:04  
86.
 
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+41:21  
87.
 
Jonathan Dinkler
P & S Metalltechnik
+42:59  
88.
 
James Fouche
Team BikeExchange
+43:06  
89.
 
Florian Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+44:34  
90.
 
Samuele Rivi
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+44:39  
91.
 
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+49:33  
92.
 
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
+51:07  
93.
 
Claudio Longhitano
Team Illuminate
+51:42  
94.
 
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
+55:35  
95.
 
Jonas Sonnleitner
P & S Metalltechnik
+58:05  
96.
 
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+1:03:25  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Adam Yates
 
Team BikeExchange
22
2.
 
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
20
3.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
17
4.
 
Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
16
5.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
15
6.
 
Ben Hill
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
13
7.
 
Markus Wildauer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
11
8.
 
Nathan Earle
Israel Start-Up Nation
8
9.
 
Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
6
10.
 
Alexis Guérin
Delko
4
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Vadim Pronskiy
 
ASTANA PRO
21:00:38  
2.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+1:38  
3.
 
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:04  
4.
 
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
+11:45  
5.
 
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
+12:09  
6.
 
Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
+14:28  
7.
 
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+16:58  
8.
 
Lars van den Berg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+20:55  
9.
 
Danny van der Tuuk
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+22:31  
10.
 
Aljaž Prah
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
+23:35  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad