Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
 
BORA - HANSGROHE
11:36:44  
2.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:01  
3.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:52  
4.
 
Rémy Rochas
Delko
+2:47  
5.
 
Piotr Brozyna
Voster - ATS Team
+5:22  
6.
 
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù
+5:54  
7.
 
Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
+7:41  
8.
 
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+7:47  
9.
 
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
+7:59  
10.
 
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+8:04  
11.
 
Erik Bergström
 
Bike Aid
+8:12  
12.
 
Petr Kelemen
CCC Development Team
+8:13  
13.
 
Karel Hník
Elkov - Kasper
+8:25  
14.
 
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+8:50  
15.
 
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+9:39  
16.
 
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
+9:49  
17.
 
Raul Colombo
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+10:24  
18.
 
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+10:56  
19.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+11:00  
20.
 
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
+11:21  
21.
 
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
+11:50  
22.
 
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+11:50  
23.
 
Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù
+11:51  
24.
 
Jan Bárta
Elkov - Kasper
+11:54  
25.
 
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
+12:37  
26.
 
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+12:56  
27.
 
Lucas De Rossi
Delko
+12:58  
28.
 
Serghei Tvetcov
Romania
+13:21  
29.
 
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
+13:25  
30.
 
Anatoliy Budyak
Wibatech - Merx
+14:09  
31.
 
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+14:29  
32.
 
Luca Raggio
D'Amico - UM Tools
+14:58  
33.
 
Niko Holler
Bike Aid
+15:02  
34.
 
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
+15:05  
35.
 
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
+15:11  
36.
 
Marcin Budzinski
Wibatech - Merx
+15:12  
37.
 
Dario Puccioni
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+15:21  
38.
 
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+15:21  
39.
 
Jeen de Jong
à Bloc CT
+16:30  
40.
 
Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita
+16:40  
41.
 
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+18:55  
42.
 
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
+20:09  
43.
 
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
+20:18  
44.
 
Ivan Martinelli
D'Amico - UM Tools
+20:21  
45.
 
Pawel Cieslik
Voster - ATS Team
+20:33  
46.
 
Dominik Górak
CCC Development Team
+20:47  
47.
 
Martin Nessler
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+20:53  
48.
 
Adam Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
+21:17  
49.
 
Paolo Totò
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+21:23  
50.
 
Patryk Stosz
Voster - ATS Team
+21:35  
51.
 
Viktor Filutás
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+21:38  
52.
 
Adam Stachowiak
Voster - ATS Team
+21:45  
53.
 
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+22:03  
54.
 
Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
+22:35  
55.
 
Michel Gießelmann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
+22:42  
56.
 
Stijn Appel
à Bloc CT
+23:34  
57.
 
Tomasz Budzinski
Wibatech - Merx
+23:47  
58.
 
Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
+23:59  
59.
 
Meindert Weulink
à Bloc CT
+24:48  
60.
 
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
+25:40  
61.
 
Antonio Santoro
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+25:45  
62.
 
Mateusz Grabis
Voster - ATS Team
+26:16  
63.
 
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
+26:29  
64.
 
Adriaan Janssen
à Bloc CT
+27:01  
65.
 
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+27:08  
66.
 
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+27:20  
67.
 
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita
+28:53  
68.
 
Matteo Rotondi
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+29:27  
69.
 
Hideto Nakane
Delko
+29:28  
70.
 
Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita
+29:32  
71.
 
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+29:57  
72.
 
Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+30:12  
73.
 
Wojciech Sykala
Voster - ATS Team
+30:13  
74.
 
Pawel Bernas
 
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+30:52  
75.
 
Mel van der Veekens
à Bloc CT
+31:17  
76.
 
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
+32:44  
77.
 
Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
+33:16  
78.
 
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+33:19  
79.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+33:48  
80.
 
Jon Knolle
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
+34:08  
81.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+34:29  
82.
 
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
+34:32  
83.
 
Julien Trarieux
Delko
+34:48  
84.
 
Federico Burchio
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+34:50  
85.
 
Valter Ghigino
D'Amico - UM Tools
+35:07  
86.
 
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico - UM Tools
+35:29  
87.
 
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
+35:32  
88.
 
Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+35:56  
89.
 
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+36:03  
90.
 
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
+36:26  
91.
 
Per Münstermann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
+36:30  
92.
 
Simone Sanò
Team Novák
+36:36  
93.
 
Daniel Crista
Romania
+37:59  
94.
 
Charly Petelin
Amore & Vita
+38:18  
95.
 
Antonijo Barac
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+38:56  
96.
 
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
+39:10  
97.
 
Rémi Capron
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+42:38  
98.
 
Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
+45:29  
99.
 
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+45:35  
100.
 
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Romania
+45:42  
101.
 
Adi-Narcis Marcu
Romania
+45:54  
102.
 
Matija Lojen
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+47:11  
103.
 
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
+52:19  
104.
 
András Szentpéteri
Team Novák
+54:24  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Pawel Bernas
 
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
13  
2.
 
Meindert Weulink
à Bloc CT
-7  
3.
 
Petr Kelemen
CCC Development Team
-10  
4.
 
Niko Holler
Bike Aid
-11  
5.
 
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
-11  
6.
 
Erik Bergström
 
Bike Aid
-12  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
 
BORA - HANSGROHE
37
2.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
24
3.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
24
4.
 
Rémy Rochas
Delko
22
5.
 
Piotr Brozyna
Voster - ATS Team
12
6.
 
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù
12
7.
 
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
8
8.
 
Erik Bergström
 
Bike Aid
7
9.
 
Raul Colombo
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
6
10.
 
Tomasz Budzinski
Wibatech - Merx
6
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Erik Bergström
 
Bike Aid
11:44:56  
2.
 
Petr Kelemen
CCC Development Team
+1  
3.
 
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+38  
4.
 
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+2:44  
5.
 
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
+3:09  
6.
 
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
+3:38  
7.
 
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
+3:38  
8.
 
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
+6:53  
9.
 
Marcin Budzinski
Wibatech - Merx
+7:00  
10.
 
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
+10:43  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad