Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
   
INEOS Grenadiers
15:15:54  
2.
 
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1  
3.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+17  
4.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+25  
5.
 
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
+30  
6.
 
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
+40  
7.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
+42  
8.
 
Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
+43  
9.
 
Mauro Finetto
Delko
+47  
10.
 
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
+53  
11.
 
Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
+54  
12.
 
Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
+1:00  
13.
 
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
+1:07  
14.
 
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:11  
15.
 
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:22  
16.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
+1:24  
17.
 
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+1:25  
18.
 
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:31  
19.
 
Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
+1:31  
20.
 
Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:39  
21.
 
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+2:51  
22.
 
Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+3:41  
23.
 
Johnatan Cañaveral
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
+3:50  
24.
 
Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
+4:00  
25.
 
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
+4:33  
26.
 
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
+4:46  
27.
 
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
+5:05  
28.
 
Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+5:33  
29.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+5:48  
30.
 
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù
+9:45  
31.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+10:34  
32.
 
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
+11:21  
33.
 
Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
+11:46  
34.
 
Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+12:47  
35.
 
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+14:09  
36.
 
Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
+15:05  
37.
 
Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
+16:43  
38.
 
Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
+16:57  
39.
 
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
+17:03  
40.
 
Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+17:06  
41.
 
Biniam Girmay
Delko
+17:27  
42.
 
Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
+17:41  
43.
 
Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
+17:49  
44.
 
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+18:32  
45.
 
Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
+18:48  
46.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+21:27  
47.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+22:24  
48.
 
Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
+22:45  
49.
 
Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
+23:45  
50.
 
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+25:00  
51.
 
Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+26:22  
52.
 
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
+26:36  
53.
 
Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
+27:15  
54.
 
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
+29:42  
55.
 
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
+31:13  
56.
 
Francesco Di Felice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
+31:18  
57.
 
Raul Colombo
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+33:03  
58.
 
Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
+33:07  
59.
 
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+33:55  
60.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
+34:27  
61.
 
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+35:20  
62.
 
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+35:35  
63.
 
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
+35:55  
64.
 
Scott Davies
Bahrain Victorious
+36:13  
65.
 
Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
+36:37  
66.
 
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+37:12  
67.
 
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
+37:49  
68.
 
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù
+38:08  
69.
 
Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
+38:14  
70.
 
Paolo Totò
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+39:24  
71.
 
Federico Burchio
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+39:26  
72.
 
Matteo Sobrero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+40:23  
73.
 
Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+40:53  
74.
 
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
+41:14  
75.
 
Delio Fernández
Delko
+41:22  
76.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+42:09  
77.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+42:20  
78.
 
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
+42:43  
79.
 
Maurice Ballerstedt
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
+43:22  
80.
 
David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+44:41  
81.
 
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+44:54  
82.
 
Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack - Ballan
+45:13  
83.
 
Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack - Ballan
+45:14  
84.
 
Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
+45:30  
85.
 
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+45:47  
86.
 
Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
+47:23  
87.
 
Simon Carr
Delko
+47:27  
88.
 
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
+47:49  
89.
 
Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
+48:14  
90.
 
Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+48:50  
91.
 
Taco van der Hoorn
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
+49:22  
92.
 
Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+49:25  
93.
 
Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
+50:39  
94.
 
Jacopo Cortese
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
+51:32  
95.
 
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
+52:00  
96.
 
Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+52:01  
97.
 
Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
+52:05  
98.
 
Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
+52:40  
99.
 
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù
+52:44  
100.
 
Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
+52:45  
101.
 
Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
+53:47  
102.
 
Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+53:54  
103.
 
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
+53:59  
104.
 
Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
+54:44  
105.
 
Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
+57:40  
106.
 
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+57:43  
107.
 
Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
+57:48  
108.
 
Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
+57:51  
109.
 
Luca Cretti
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
+58:31  
110.
 
Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
+58:34  
111.
 
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack - Ballan
+58:42  
112.
 
Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
+58:47  
113.
 
Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
+58:51  
114.
 
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+59:38  
115.
 
Giosuè Crescioli
Beltrami TSA - Marchiol
+59:57  
116.
 
Raffaele Radice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
+59:59  
117.
 
Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
+1:00:19  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31
2.
 
Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
26
3.
 
Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
25
4.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13
5.
 
Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
12
6.
 
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9
7.
 
Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
9
8.
 
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
6
9.
 
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
6
10.
 
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
6
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
   
INEOS Grenadiers
15:15:54  
2.
 
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1  
3.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+17  
4.
 
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
+30  
5.
 
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
+40  
6.
 
Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
+1:00  
7.
 
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
+1:07  
8.
 
Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:39  
9.
 
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
+4:33  
10.
 
Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+5:33  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad