Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Phil Bauhaus
 
Bahrain Victorious
17:53:38  
2.
 
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+2  
3.
 
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
+13  
4.
 
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Cycling Team
+22  
5.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
+23  
6.
 
Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+24  
7.
 
Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
+25  
8.
 
Andreas Kron
 
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+25  
9.
 
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
+26  
10.
 
August Jensen
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+26  
11.
 
Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+26  
12.
 
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
+32  
13.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
+35  
14.
 
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
+36  
15.
 
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
+36  
16.
 
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
+41  
17.
 
Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+41  
18.
 
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+42  
19.
 
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+44  
20.
 
James Shaw
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+57  
21.
 
Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
+57  
22.
 
Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
+1:00  
23.
 
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:07  
24.
 
Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
+1:10  
25.
 
Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
+1:15  
26.
 
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:21  
27.
 
Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
+1:29  
28.
 
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
+1:55  
29.
 
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
+2:11  
30.
 
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
+2:16  
31.
 
Roman Kreuziger
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+2:19  
32.
 
Matteo Sobrero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+2:35  
33.
 
Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
+2:38  
34.
 
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
+2:58  
35.
 
José Manuel Díaz
Delko
+3:31  
36.
 
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:06  
37.
 
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+4:09  
38.
 
Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+4:18  
39.
 
Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+4:23  
40.
 
Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+4:33  
41.
 
Niko Holler
Bike Aid
+5:00  
42.
 
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+5:08  
43.
 
David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+5:10  
44.
 
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
+5:17  
45.
 
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+5:28  
46.
 
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+5:55  
47.
 
Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
+6:33  
48.
 
Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
+8:02  
49.
 
Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
+8:17  
50.
 
Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
+8:17  
51.
 
Julien Trarieux
Delko
+8:28  
52.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+8:35  
53.
 
Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+8:37  
54.
 
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
+9:07  
55.
 
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
+9:20  
56.
 
Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
+9:49  
57.
 
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+9:52  
58.
 
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+10:14  
59.
 
Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
+10:15  
60.
 
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
+10:47  
61.
 
Boris Vallée
Bingoal - WB
+11:11  
62.
 
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+11:19  
63.
 
Mulu Hailemichael
Delko
+11:23  
64.
 
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+11:43  
65.
 
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain Victorious
+11:44  
66.
 
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
+11:55  
67.
 
Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
+12:03  
68.
 
José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
+12:25  
69.
 
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
+12:32  
70.
 
Elmar Reinders
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+12:52  
71.
 
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
+13:03  
72.
 
Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+13:49  
73.
 
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
+14:44  
74.
 
Joel Nicolau
 
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+15:00  
75.
 
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+15:15  
76.
 
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+15:30  
77.
 
Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+15:47  
78.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
+16:02  
79.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
+16:07  
80.
 
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+16:36  
81.
 
Steve Lampier
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
+16:44  
82.
 
Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+16:54  
83.
 
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+19:06  
84.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+19:06  
85.
 
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
+19:08  
86.
 
Charles Page
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
+19:14  
87.
 
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
+19:20  
88.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
+19:36  
89.
 
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
+20:43  
90.
 
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
+21:20  
91.
 
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+21:33  
92.
 
Pablo Guerrero
Burgos - BH
+22:03  
93.
 
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
+23:31  
94.
 
Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
+24:29  
95.
 
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
+24:55  
96.
 
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+25:24  
97.
 
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+25:48  
98.
 
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
+26:35  
99.
 
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+28:16  
100.
 
Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
+28:36  
101.
 
Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
+29:02  
102.
 
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
+30:16  
103.
 
Jacob Tipper
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
+30:48  
104.
 
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
+30:56  
105.
 
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
+31:37  
106.
 
Jesse de Rooij
Bike Aid
+32:21  
107.
 
Clint Hendricks
Bike Aid
+33:45  
108.
 
Richard Jones
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
+34:34  
109.
 
Jack Rees
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
+36:28  
110.
 
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
+40:11  
111.
 
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
+40:23  
112.
 
Oliver Moors
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
+43:38  
113.
 
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
+47:43  
114.
 
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Cycling Team
+49:00  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Joel Nicolau
 
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22  
2.
 
Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
-5  
3.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
-14  
4.
 
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
-16  
5.
 
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
-16  
6.
 
Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
-17  
7.
 
Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
-18  
8.
 
Niko Holler
Bike Aid
-18  
9.
 
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
-19  
10.
 
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-19  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Andreas Kron
 
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
17:54:03  
2.
 
Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+16  
3.
 
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+19  
4.
 
James Shaw
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+32  
5.
 
Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
+35  
6.
 
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+56  
7.
 
Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
+1:04  
8.
 
Matteo Sobrero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+2:10  
9.
 
Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
+2:13  
10.
 
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
+2:33  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad