Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
 
ASTANA PRO
17:47:58  
2.
 
Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
+59  
3.
 
Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
+1:12  
4.
 
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
+1:18  
5.
 
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
+1:45  
6.
 
Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
+1:47  
7.
 
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
+3:08  
8.
 
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+3:21  
9.
 
Rubén Fernández
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+3:33  
10.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+4:12  
11.
 
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
+4:23  
12.
 
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
+4:53  
13.
 
Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
+5:43  
14.
 
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
+5:45  
15.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+5:49  
16.
 
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
+6:53  
17.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+7:10  
18.
 
Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
+8:05  
19.
 
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+8:22  
20.
 
Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
+9:08  
21.
 
Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+9:22  
22.
 
Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
+9:54  
23.
 
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+10:15  
24.
 
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
+10:28  
25.
 
Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
+10:56  
26.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+12:09  
27.
 
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+12:12  
28.
 
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+13:22  
29.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
+14:19  
30.
 
Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
+15:19  
31.
 
Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
+15:25  
32.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+16:47  
33.
 
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+17:16  
34.
 
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
+17:42  
35.
 
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
+21:03  
36.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
+21:08  
37.
 
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
+21:21  
38.
 
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+21:22  
39.
 
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
+21:25  
40.
 
Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
+21:25  
41.
 
Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
+21:30  
42.
 
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+21:53  
43.
 
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
+22:32  
44.
 
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+22:46  
45.
 
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+23:21  
46.
 
Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
+24:28  
47.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
+24:30  
48.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
+24:31  
49.
 
James Shaw
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+25:01  
50.
 
Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+25:09  
51.
 
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
+25:26  
52.
 
Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+26:10  
53.
 
Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+26:12  
54.
 
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
+26:16  
55.
 
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
+26:29  
56.
 
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+26:54  
57.
 
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
+27:04  
58.
 
Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
+27:58  
59.
 
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
+28:28  
60.
 
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
+30:01  
61.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+30:11  
62.
 
Pablo Guerrero
Burgos - BH
+31:13  
63.
 
Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
+31:17  
64.
 
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
+32:30  
65.
 
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+33:11  
66.
 
Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+33:21  
67.
 
Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
+33:34  
68.
 
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
+33:46  
69.
 
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+33:53  
70.
 
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
+34:35  
71.
 
Loïc Vliegen
 
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+34:41  
72.
 
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
+34:55  
73.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
+35:22  
74.
 
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
+35:36  
75.
 
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
+35:40  
76.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+35:45  
77.
 
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
+36:39  
78.
 
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+36:41  
79.
 
Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+37:08  
80.
 
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
+37:18  
81.
 
José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
+37:23  
82.
 
Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
+37:24  
83.
 
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+37:31  
84.
 
Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
+39:24  
85.
 
Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
+39:30  
86.
 
Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
+39:46  
87.
 
Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
+40:04  
88.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
+40:08  
89.
 
Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+41:19  
90.
 
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
+42:05  
91.
 
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
+42:23  
92.
 
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
+42:56  
93.
 
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+42:59  
94.
 
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+44:06  
95.
 
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+44:12  
96.
 
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+44:26  
97.
 
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
+44:42  
98.
 
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+44:46  
99.
 
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+45:14  
100.
 
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+45:25  
101.
 
Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
+45:38  
102.
 
Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+46:49  
103.
 
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+49:34  
104.
 
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
+49:46  
105.
 
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
+51:24  
106.
 
Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
+52:29  
107.
 
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
+53:03  
108.
 
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
+53:50  
109.
 
Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+54:35  
110.
 
Sondre Enger
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+55:41  
111.
 
Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
+56:26  
112.
 
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+56:52  
113.
 
Franklin Six
Bingoal - WB
+57:21  
114.
 
Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
+57:47  
115.
 
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+58:21  
116.
 
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
+58:23  
117.
 
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
+58:42  
118.
 
Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
+59:27  
119.
 
Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+59:29  
120.
 
Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:00:06  
121.
 
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
+1:04:34  
122.
 
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
+1:05:15  
123.
 
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
+1:08:07  
124.
 
Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
+1:08:15  
125.
 
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:10:45  
126.
 
Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:18:54  
127.
 
Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:19:20  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Loïc Vliegen
 
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8  
2.
 
Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-2  
3.
 
Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
-5  
4.
 
Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
-5  
5.
 
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
-6  
6.
 
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
-6  
7.
 
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
-6  
8.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
-6  
9.
 
Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
-6  
10.
 
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
-7  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
32
2.
 
Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
20
3.
 
Jakob Fuglsang
 
ASTANA PRO
16
4.
 
Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
16
5.
 
Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
16
6.
 
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
10
7.
 
Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9
8.
 
Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
9
9.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
8
10.
 
Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
6
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad