Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Egan Bernal
   
INEOS Grenadiers
17:57:25  
2.
 
Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
+19  
3.
 
Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
+23  
4.
 
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
+37  
5.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+1:09  
6.
 
Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
+1:26  
7.
 
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+1:27  
8.
 
Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
+1:53  
9.
 
Rafael Valls
Bahrain Victorious
+1:57  
10.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
+2:00  
11.
 
Rémy Rochas
Delko
+2:17  
12.
 
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
+2:22  
13.
 
Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
+2:51  
14.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+2:54  
15.
 
Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:04  
16.
 
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+3:27  
17.
 
Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
+3:27  
18.
 
Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:54  
19.
 
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
+3:58  
20.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+4:02  
21.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+4:17  
22.
 
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+4:31  
23.
 
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
+4:37  
24.
 
Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
+4:54  
25.
 
Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+5:11  
26.
 
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
+5:11  
27.
 
Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
+5:20  
28.
 
Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+5:31  
29.
 
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+5:41  
30.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+6:18  
31.
 
Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
+7:48  
32.
 
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+7:58  
33.
 
Thibault Ferasse
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+8:04  
34.
 
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+8:50  
35.
 
Romain Combaud
Delko
+8:50  
36.
 
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
+8:51  
37.
 
Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
+9:28  
38.
 
Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+9:48  
39.
 
Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
+11:43  
40.
 
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
+11:50  
41.
 
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
+13:04  
42.
 
Scott Davies
Bahrain Victorious
+13:12  
43.
 
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+13:29  
44.
 
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+13:31  
45.
 
Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
+14:07  
46.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
+14:15  
47.
 
Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
+14:39  
48.
 
José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
+14:50  
49.
 
Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
+15:15  
50.
 
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
+15:33  
51.
 
Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
+15:46  
52.
 
Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
+16:46  
53.
 
José Gonçalves
Delko
+17:15  
54.
 
Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
+17:32  
55.
 
Josef Cerný
CCC Team
+19:06  
56.
 
Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
+19:17  
57.
 
Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
+19:22  
58.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
+19:38  
59.
 
Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
+19:40  
60.
 
Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+19:44  
61.
 
Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
+20:42  
62.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
+21:49  
63.
 
Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+22:03  
64.
 
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+22:08  
65.
 
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain Victorious
+22:25  
66.
 
David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+22:29  
67.
 
Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
+22:34  
68.
 
Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
+23:02  
69.
 
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
+23:04  
70.
 
Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
+23:27  
71.
 
Nick van der Lijke
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+23:33  
72.
 
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
+24:04  
73.
 
Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
+24:20  
74.
 
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
+24:44  
75.
 
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+25:27  
76.
 
Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+25:43  
77.
 
Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+26:06  
78.
 
Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+26:37  
79.
 
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+27:38  
80.
 
Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+29:17  
81.
 
Frederik Dombrowski
Bike Aid
+30:44  
82.
 
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+31:12  
83.
 
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+31:14  
84.
 
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+31:50  
85.
 
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+33:31  
86.
 
Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+34:02  
87.
 
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
+34:57  
88.
 
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+35:10  
89.
 
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+35:35  
90.
 
Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+35:58  
91.
 
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+36:10  
92.
 
Piotr Havik
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+36:13  
93.
 
Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+36:14  
94.
 
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
+37:05  
95.
 
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
+37:05  
96.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
+38:02  
97.
 
Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+38:57  
98.
 
Julien Trarieux
Delko
+39:04  
99.
 
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
+39:22  
100.
 
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+40:27  
101.
 
Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+42:19  
102.
 
William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
+44:30  
103.
 
Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+45:45  
104.
 
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+47:39  
105.
 
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+48:06  
106.
 
Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+48:12  
107.
 
Jérémy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
+48:30  
108.
 
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
+50:47  
109.
 
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+51:06  
110.
 
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+52:09  
111.
 
Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+52:20  
112.
 
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+53:05  
113.
 
Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+55:10  
114.
 
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+56:36  
115.
 
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+57:38  
116.
 
Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
+58:19  
117.
 
Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+59:40  
118.
 
Niko Holler
Bike Aid
+1:00:30  
119.
 
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
+1:01:29  
120.
 
Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
+1:01:48  
121.
 
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+1:04:28  
122.
 
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+1:05:32  
123.
 
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:07:46  
124.
 
Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:08:19  
125.
 
Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:12:30  
126.
 
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+1:14:09  
127.
 
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
+1:17:29  
128.
 
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+1:17:40  
129.
 
Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+1:17:42  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
33
2.
 
Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
20
3.
 
Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
17
4.
 
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
16
5.
 
Egan Bernal
   
INEOS Grenadiers
12
6.
 
Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
10
7.
 
Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
10
8.
 
Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
10
9.
 
Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
8
10.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
8
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Egan Bernal
   
INEOS Grenadiers
17:57:27  
2.
 
Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
+19  
3.
 
Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
+23  
4.
 
Rémy Rochas
Delko
+2:15  
5.
 
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
+2:52  
6.
 
Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:02  
7.
 
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+4:00  
8.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+4:15  
9.
 
Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+5:29  
10.
 
Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
+7:46  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad