Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jai Hindley
 
Team DSM
14:50:23  
2.
 
Sebastian Berwick
 
St George Continental Cycling Team
+17  
3.
 
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
+36  
4.
 
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
+1:00  
5.
 
Jay Vine
Nero Continental
+1:28  
6.
 
Jesse Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
+1:32  
7.
 
Michael Storer
Team DSM
+1:59  
8.
 
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
+2:02  
9.
 
Rudy Porter
Australia
+2:41  
10.
 
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+2:50  
11.
 
Marcos García
Kinan Cycling Team
+3:01  
12.
 
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Aevolo
+3:29  
13.
 
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+4:05  
14.
 
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
+5:09  
15.
 
Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
+6:21  
16.
 
Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
+7:00  
17.
 
Sam Hill
Team BridgeLane
+7:19  
18.
 
Samuel Jenner
Team BridgeLane
+7:37  
19.
 
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
+7:50  
20.
 
Lachlan Morton
EF Education - Nippo
+8:35  
21.
 
Conor Schunk
Aevolo
+9:29  
22.
 
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
+9:42  
23.
 
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+9:56  
24.
 
Mark O'Brien
Australia
+10:54  
25.
 
Florian Stork
Team DSM
+11:05  
26.
 
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
+13:50  
27.
 
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
+14:03  
28.
 
Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
+14:07  
29.
 
Carter Turnbull
Australia
+14:37  
30.
 
Calan White
Australia
+15:30  
31.
 
Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
+15:55  
32.
 
Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Cycling Team
+16:18  
33.
 
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
+17:33  
34.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+17:46  
35.
 
James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
+18:23  
36.
 
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food Racing
+18:42  
37.
 
Brendon Davids
Oliver's Real Food Racing
+18:44  
38.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
+19:38  
39.
 
Robert Power
Team DSM
+20:57  
40.
 
Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
+21:22  
41.
 
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food Racing
+21:53  
42.
 
Michael Freiberg
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+23:53  
43.
 
Dylan McKenna
Nero Continental
+25:48  
44.
 
Ben Carman
Nero Continental
+26:08  
45.
 
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
+27:09  
46.
 
Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
+27:48  
47.
 
Connor Reardon
St George Continental Cycling Team
+28:10  
48.
 
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
+29:42  
49.
 
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
+30:22  
50.
 
Moreno Hofland
EF Education - Nippo
+30:29  
51.
 
Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
+30:33  
52.
 
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
+30:34  
53.
 
Joel Yates
St George Continental Cycling Team
+32:17  
54.
 
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
+32:31  
55.
 
Ryan Thomas
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+32:50  
56.
 
Michael Potter
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+33:14  
57.
 
Godfrey Slattery
Australia
+33:50  
58.
 
Sebastian Barrett
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+35:32  
59.
 
Michael Rice
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+36:01  
60.
 
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
+36:11  
61.
 
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
+36:21  
62.
 
Max Kanter
Team DSM
+36:31  
63.
 
Chris Miller
Nero Continental
+38:39  
64.
 
Liam White
Oliver's Real Food Racing
+38:53  
65.
 
Riley Fleming
Oliver's Real Food Racing
+38:53  
66.
 
Ashley Mackay
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
+40:22  
67.
 
Scott McGill
Aevolo
+40:27  
68.
 
Thomas Bolton
Oliver's Real Food Racing
+40:51  
69.
 
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
+41:04  
70.
 
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
+42:42  
71.
 
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+43:32  
72.
 
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+43:32  
73.
 
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
+43:38  
74.
 
Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
+43:50  
75.
 
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+45:48  
76.
 
Ben Hill
Team BridgeLane
+46:08  
77.
 
David Williams
Australia
+46:24  
78.
 
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food Racing
+51:34  
79.
 
Jesse Coyle
Nero Continental
+51:48  
80.
 
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
+55:32  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Jai Hindley
 
Team DSM
54
2.
 
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
26
3.
 
Sebastian Berwick
 
St George Continental Cycling Team
24
4.
 
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20
5.
 
Sam Hill
Team BridgeLane
20
6.
 
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
16
7.
 
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food Racing
12
8.
 
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
12
9.
 
Jay Vine
Nero Continental
8
10.
 
Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
8
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Sebastian Berwick
 
St George Continental Cycling Team
14:50:40  
2.
 
Rudy Porter
Australia
+2:24  
3.
 
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Aevolo
+3:12  
4.
 
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
+4:52  
5.
 
Conor Schunk
Aevolo
+9:12  
6.
 
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
+9:39  
7.
 
Carter Turnbull
Australia
+14:20  
8.
 
Calan White
Australia
+15:13  
9.
 
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food Racing
+21:36  
10.
 
Dylan McKenna
Nero Continental
+25:31  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad