Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Peter Sagan
 
Cannondale
22:28:24  
2.
 
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+3  
3.
 
Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
+7  
4.
 
Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
+18  
5.
 
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+32  
6.
 
Ben Hermans
RadioShack
+43  
7.
 
Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
+47  
8.
 
Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
+57  
9.
 
Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
+1:02  
10.
 
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
+1:26  
11.
 
Ángel Vicioso
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:34  
12.
 
Andrea Noè
Vini Fantini
+1:53  
13.
 
Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
+1:55  
14.
 
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:02  
15.
 
Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
+2:06  
16.
 
Simone Stortoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+2:13  
17.
 
Matthew Busche
RadioShack
+2:13  
18.
 
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
+2:14  
19.
 
Constantino Zaballa
Ville d'Alger
+2:28  
20.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+2:44  
21.
 
Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
+2:56  
22.
 
Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
+4:06  
23.
 
Francesco Masciarelli
ASTANA PRO
+4:13  
24.
 
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+4:19  
25.
 
Stefan Schumacher
Ville d'Alger
+4:31  
26.
 
Philip Deignan
RadioShack
+4:32  
27.
 
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
+5:01  
28.
 
Johann Tschopp
CCC Team
+5:05  
29.
 
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini
+5:21  
30.
 
Peter Kennaugh
Great Britain
+6:04  
31.
 
Alexandr Pliushkin
Katusha-Alpecin
+6:43  
32.
 
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
+6:56  
33.
 
Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
+7:10  
34.
 
Geraint Thomas
Great Britain
+7:50  
35.
 
Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone
+8:25  
36.
 
Patrick McCarty
SpiderTech
+9:01  
37.
 
Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+9:27  
38.
 
Benjamin King
RadioShack
+9:28  
39.
 
Svein Tuft
SpiderTech
+9:38  
40.
 
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+9:45  
41.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
+9:49  
42.
 
Daniel Oss
Cannondale
+9:52  
43.
 
Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
+9:53  
44.
 
Pasquale Muto
Ville d'Alger
+10:32  
45.
 
Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
+10:43  
46.
 
Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
+10:46  
47.
 
Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
+10:55  
48.
 
Alexander Mironov
Katusha-Alpecin
+11:10  
49.
 
Emanuele Vona
Vini Fantini
+11:11  
50.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
+11:20  
51.
 
Yonathan Monsalve
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+11:22  
52.
 
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
+11:28  
53.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+11:41  
54.
 
Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
+11:42  
55.
 
Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRO
+12:58  
56.
 
Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
+15:10  
57.
 
Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
+15:31  
58.
 
Slawomir Kohut
Ville d'Alger
+15:58  
59.
 
Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
+16:52  
60.
 
Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
+18:35  
61.
 
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
+18:36  
62.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+18:40  
63.
 
Arkimedes Arguelyes
 
Katusha-Alpecin
+19:36  
64.
 
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
+20:09  
65.
 
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
+20:54  
66.
 
Manuel Belletti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+22:30  
67.
 
Steve Morabito
CCC Team
+22:32  
68.
 
Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
+22:34  
69.
 
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
+23:55  
70.
 
David Boily
SpiderTech
+24:16  
71.
 
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Ville d'Alger
+26:43  
72.
 
François Parisien
SpiderTech
+26:45  
73.
 
Luca Fioretti
ORA Hotels
+27:01  
74.
 
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
+27:08  
75.
 
Filippo Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+29:58  
76.
 
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+31:03  
77.
 
Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
+31:20  
78.
 
Luke Rowe
Great Britain
+31:47  
79.
 
Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
+33:12  
80.
 
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
+34:03  
81.
 
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+34:20  
82.
 
Alessandro Malaguti
ORA Hotels
+34:29  
83.
 
Marco Frapporti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+34:29  
84.
 
Leonardo Bertagnolli
UAE Team Emirates
+35:08  
85.
 
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+36:14  
86.
 
Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
+37:59  
87.
 
Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
+41:02  
88.
 
Gianluca Mirenda
Vini Fantini
+41:10  
89.
 
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
+41:15  
90.
 
Ben Swift
Great Britain
+42:43  
91.
 
Gianluca Randazzo
Ville d'Alger
+43:55  
92.
 
Andrew Tennant
Great Britain
+44:26  
93.
 
Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
+45:43  
94.
 
Simone Boifava
ORA Hotels
+46:15  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Arkimedes Arguelyes
 
Katusha-Alpecin
28  
2.
 
Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
12  
3.
 
Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
10  
4.
 
Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
6  
 
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
6  
 
Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
6  
 
Patrick McCarty
SpiderTech
6  
 
Alessandro Malaguti
ORA Hotels
6  
9.
 
Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
5  
 
David Boily
SpiderTech
5  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
David Boily
SpiderTech
14
2.
 
Patrick McCarty
SpiderTech
13
3.
 
Arkimedes Arguelyes
 
Katusha-Alpecin
13
4.
 
Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
12
5.
 
José Serpa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11
6.
 
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
7.
 
Peter Sagan
 
Cannondale
5
 
Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
5
 
Pasquale Muto
Ville d'Alger
5
 
Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
5
 
Alessandro Malaguti
ORA Hotels
5
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad