Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Tim Wellens
 
Lotto - Soudal
13:56:23  
2.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
+53  
3.
 
Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
+59  
4.
 
Jake Stewart
 
Groupama - FDJ
+1:02  
5.
 
Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
+1:19  
6.
 
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+1:24  
7.
 
Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
+1:25  
8.
 
Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
+1:36  
9.
 
Clément Carisey
Delko
+1:41  
10.
 
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+1:45  
11.
 
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
+1:54  
12.
 
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+2:02  
13.
 
Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
+2:27  
14.
 
Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
+2:28  
15.
 
Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
+2:57  
16.
 
Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:10  
17.
 
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
+3:15  
18.
 
Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
+3:48  
19.
 
Pierre Latour
Total Direct Energie
+3:49  
20.
 
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
+3:57  
21.
 
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+3:58  
22.
 
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+4:06  
23.
 
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:08  
24.
 
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
+4:11  
25.
 
Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
+4:14  
26.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
+4:15  
27.
 
Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
+4:15  
28.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
+4:18  
29.
 
Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+4:25  
30.
 
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+4:26  
31.
 
Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+4:31  
32.
 
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
+4:31  
33.
 
Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+4:32  
34.
 
Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
+4:45  
35.
 
August Jensen
Delko
+4:45  
36.
 
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+4:48  
37.
 
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
+4:52  
38.
 
Mauro Finetto
Delko
+4:52  
39.
 
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
+4:57  
40.
 
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+4:58  
41.
 
Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
+4:58  
42.
 
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
+4:58  
43.
 
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+5:00  
44.
 
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+5:01  
45.
 
Johan Le Bon
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+5:01  
46.
 
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
+5:03  
47.
 
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
+5:04  
48.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:04  
49.
 
Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
+5:06  
50.
 
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
+5:07  
51.
 
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
+5:08  
52.
 
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+5:23  
53.
 
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:23  
54.
 
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+5:27  
55.
 
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+5:29  
56.
 
Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
+5:38  
57.
 
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
+5:39  
58.
 
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
+5:44  
59.
 
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
+5:45  
60.
 
Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
+5:46  
61.
 
John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
+5:50  
62.
 
Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
+5:55  
63.
 
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+6:00  
64.
 
Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
+6:04  
65.
 
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
+6:27  
66.
 
Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
+6:44  
67.
 
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+6:45  
68.
 
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
+6:47  
69.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+7:11  
70.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
+7:17  
71.
 
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
+7:55  
72.
 
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
+8:37  
73.
 
Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
+11:41  
74.
 
Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+12:25  
75.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
+12:41  
76.
 
Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+12:51  
77.
 
Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
+13:16  
78.
 
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Total Direct Energie
+14:00  
79.
 
Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
+14:48  
80.
 
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+14:55  
81.
 
Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
+15:35  
82.
 
Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+15:41  
83.
 
Jempy Drücker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+16:44  
84.
 
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
+18:05  
85.
 
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
+18:42  
86.
 
Sam Gaze
Alpecin - Fenix
+22:07  
87.
 
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+22:09  
88.
 
Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
+22:19  
89.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+22:26  
90.
 
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+22:33  
91.
 
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+22:41  
92.
 
Milan Menten
Bingoal - WB
+22:46  
93.
 
Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
+23:01  
94.
 
Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+23:13  
95.
 
Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
+23:24  
96.
 
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
+23:25  
97.
 
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
+23:27  
98.
 
Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+23:40  
99.
 
Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
+23:47  
100.
 
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+23:52  
101.
 
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
+23:54  
102.
 
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
+23:54  
103.
 
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - WB
+23:55  
104.
 
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+24:12  
105.
 
Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+24:17  
106.
 
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+24:39  
107.
 
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
+24:48  
108.
 
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+25:17  
109.
 
Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+25:28  
110.
 
Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+26:05  
111.
 
Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+26:19  
112.
 
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
+26:33  
113.
 
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+26:45  
114.
 
Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+27:28  
115.
 
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+27:54  
116.
 
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+29:15  
117.
 
Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
+29:22  
118.
 
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
+29:47  
119.
 
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
+29:48  
120.
 
Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
+30:21  
121.
 
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
+30:26  
122.
 
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
+30:46  
123.
 
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
+31:01  
124.
 
Tom Paquot
Bingoal - WB
+31:02  
125.
 
Pierre Barbier
Delko
+31:18  
126.
 
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+31:26  
127.
 
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+31:44  
128.
 
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
+31:48  
129.
 
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
+32:28  
130.
 
Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
+32:38  
131.
 
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
+32:43  
132.
 
Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
+33:39  
133.
 
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
+35:33  
134.
 
Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
+35:45  
135.
 
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+39:18  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Alexandre Delettre
Delko
28
2.
 
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
18
3.
 
Tim Wellens
 
Lotto - Soudal
14
4.
 
Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
10
5.
 
Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
10
6.
 
Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
10
7.
 
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
8
8.
 
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
8
9.
 
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
8
10.
 
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
8
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jake Stewart
 
Groupama - FDJ
13:57:25  
2.
 
Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
+1:26  
3.
 
Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
+2:46  
4.
 
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
+3:09  
5.
 
Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
+3:43  
6.
 
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
+4:02  
7.
 
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
+4:43  
8.
 
Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
+4:53  
9.
 
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
+5:43  
10.
 
Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
+10:39  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad