Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Damien Howson
 
Team BikeExchange
14:44:35  
2.
 
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
+19  
3.
 
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+29  
4.
 
Adam Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
+43  
5.
 
Chad Haga
Team DSM
+44  
6.
 
Jakub Otruba
 
Elkov - Kasper
+47  
7.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
+47  
8.
 
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
+48  
9.
 
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
+55  
10.
 
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
+58  
11.
 
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
+1:02  
12.
 
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
+1:02  
13.
 
Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
+1:02  
14.
 
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
+1:04  
15.
 
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
+1:09  
16.
 
Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:12  
17.
 
Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:18  
18.
 
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
+1:25  
19.
 
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+1:28  
20.
 
Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+1:33  
21.
 
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:35  
22.
 
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+1:35  
23.
 
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
+2:00  
24.
 
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
+2:30  
25.
 
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:33  
26.
 
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
+2:44  
27.
 
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+3:11  
28.
 
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
+3:12  
29.
 
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
+3:36  
30.
 
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+3:39  
31.
 
Jan Bárta
Elkov - Kasper
+3:49  
32.
 
Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
+3:58  
33.
 
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
+4:06  
34.
 
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
+4:08  
35.
 
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
+4:08  
36.
 
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+4:20  
37.
 
Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+4:22  
38.
 
Petr Kelemen
Czech Republic
+4:27  
39.
 
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+4:30  
40.
 
Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard Pro Cycling
+4:31  
41.
 
Théry Schir
Swiss Racing Academy
+4:37  
42.
 
Corey Davis
Maloja - Pushbikers
+4:53  
43.
 
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
+4:55  
44.
 
Michael Storer
Team DSM
+5:05  
45.
 
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
+5:14  
46.
 
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+5:15  
47.
 
Jens van den Dool
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+5:17  
48.
 
Matteo Sobrero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+5:28  
49.
 
Nico Denz
Team DSM
+5:30  
50.
 
Vojtech Repa
Czech Republic
+5:50  
51.
 
Pawel Cieslik
Voster - ATS Team
+6:24  
52.
 
Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
+6:24  
53.
 
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
+7:17  
54.
 
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
+7:17  
55.
 
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+8:08  
56.
 
David Per
Adria Mobil
+8:27  
57.
 
Žiga Grošelj
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+8:39  
58.
 
Michel Heßmann
Team Jumbo - Visma
+9:10  
59.
 
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+11:48  
60.
 
Adam Stachowiak
Voster - ATS Team
+12:08  
61.
 
Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
+12:33  
62.
 
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
+12:56  
63.
 
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+13:10  
64.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
+13:49  
65.
 
Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
+14:39  
66.
 
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
+14:47  
67.
 
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
+15:11  
68.
 
Karel Hník
Elkov - Kasper
+15:15  
69.
 
Max Kanter
Team DSM
+15:36  
70.
 
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+15:46  
71.
 
Lukas Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
+16:03  
72.
 
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+16:08  
73.
 
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+16:08  
74.
 
Yannik Achterberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
+16:34  
75.
 
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
+16:37  
76.
 
Felix Gall
Team DSM
+16:47  
77.
 
Matthias Mangertseder
Maloja - Pushbikers
+17:55  
78.
 
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
+18:39  
79.
 
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
+19:32  
80.
 
Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
+19:33  
81.
 
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
+21:41  
82.
 
Owen Geleijn
Team Jumbo - Visma
+22:40  
83.
 
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+24:06  
84.
 
Adne Koster
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+33:39  
85.
 
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
+41:11  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
41
2.
 
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19
3.
 
Chad Haga
Team DSM
18
4.
 
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
17
5.
 
Felix Gall
Team DSM
17
6.
 
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
16
7.
 
Damien Howson
 
Team BikeExchange
16
8.
 
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
16
9.
 
Yannik Achterberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
9
10.
 
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
7
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jakub Otruba
 
Elkov - Kasper
14:45:22  
2.
 
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
+17  
3.
 
Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
+25  
4.
 
Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+31  
5.
 
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
+38  
6.
 
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
+2:24  
7.
 
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
+3:19  
8.
 
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
+3:21  
9.
 
Petr Kelemen
Czech Republic
+3:40  
10.
 
Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard Pro Cycling
+3:44  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad