Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Sergio Higuita
   
EF Education - Nippo
19:55:51  
2.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education - Nippo
+7  
3.
 
Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - Nippo
+33  
4.
 
Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
+54  
5.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:00  
6.
 
Fredy Montaña
EPM - Scott
+2:35  
7.
 
Esteban Chaves
Colombia
+3:08  
8.
 
Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+3:14  
9.
 
Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+3:18  
10.
 
Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
+3:21  
11.
 
Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+3:29  
12.
 
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
+3:29  
13.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
+3:53  
14.
 
Alexander Gil
EPM - Scott
+4:16  
15.
 
Aldemar Reyes
EPM - Scott
+4:18  
16.
 
Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín
+4:27  
17.
 
Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
+4:37  
18.
 
Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
+4:59  
19.
 
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
+5:27  
20.
 
Richard Huera
Ecuador
+5:35  
21.
 
Wálter Pedraza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+5:43  
22.
 
Didier Chaparro
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+5:48  
23.
 
Germán Chaves
EPM - Scott
+5:54  
24.
 
Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
+6:18  
25.
 
Jesús Peña
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+6:33  
26.
 
Jimmy Montenegro
Ecuador
+6:40  
27.
 
Heiner Parra
Colombia
+6:51  
28.
 
Diego Ochoa
EPM - Scott
+7:06  
29.
 
Edwin Ávila
Israel Start-Up Nation
+7:30  
30.
 
Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
+7:32  
31.
 
Danny Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+7:41  
32.
 
Harold López
Ecuador
+7:51  
33.
 
Byron Guamá
 
Ecuador
+7:59  
34.
 
José Alarcón
Venezuela
+8:40  
35.
 
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
+8:42  
36.
 
Rubén Acosta
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+8:56  
37.
 
José Tito Hernández
Team Medellín
+9:00  
38.
 
Nicolás Saenz
Efapel
+9:20  
39.
 
Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
+9:31  
40.
 
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
+9:55  
41.
 
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+10:37  
42.
 
José Rujano
Venezuela
+10:53  
43.
 
Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+11:08  
44.
 
Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
+11:10  
45.
 
Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+11:18  
46.
 
Efrén Santos
Canel's - Zerouno
+11:41  
47.
 
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
+12:27  
48.
 
Juan Francisco Rosales
Canel's - Zerouno
+12:41  
49.
 
Santiago Buitrago
Colombia
+13:07  
50.
 
Bernardo Suaza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+13:15  
51.
 
Robinson Chalapud
Team Medellín
+13:23  
52.
 
Santiago Ordoñez
Canel's - Zerouno
+13:39  
53.
 
Brayan Sánchez
Team Medellín
+13:47  
54.
 
Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
+14:02  
55.
 
Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
+14:20  
56.
 
Frank Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+14:35  
57.
 
Roniel Campos
Venezuela
+15:10  
58.
 
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
+15:25  
59.
 
Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
+15:39  
60.
 
Jordan Tabares
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+15:41  
61.
 
Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+16:02  
62.
 
Jorge Montenegro
Ecuador
+17:30  
63.
 
Fabio Duarte
Team Medellín
+17:38  
64.
 
Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
+17:53  
65.
 
César Fonte
Efapel
+18:35  
66.
 
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+18:49  
67.
 
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+18:58  
68.
 
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
+19:05  
69.
 
Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
+19:15  
70.
 
Róbigzon Oyola
Team Medellín
+19:50  
71.
 
Edwin Carvajal
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+19:54  
72.
 
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+20:00  
73.
 
Eduardo Corte
Canel's - Zerouno
+20:12  
74.
 
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
+20:20  
75.
 
Yecid Sierra
Colombia
+20:21  
76.
 
Jhonathan Salinas
Venezuela
+21:34  
77.
 
Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
+22:07  
78.
 
Juan Pablo Suárez
EPM - Scott
+22:13  
79.
 
Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
+22:25  
80.
 
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+23:39  
81.
 
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+24:05  
82.
 
Gerard Armillas
Efapel
+24:27  
83.
 
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+24:37  
84.
 
Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
+25:10  
85.
 
Brayan Chaves
Colombia
+25:40  
86.
 
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+25:59  
87.
 
Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
+26:14  
88.
 
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+26:28  
89.
 
Segundo Navarrete
Ecuador
+26:35  
90.
 
Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+26:43  
91.
 
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+27:10  
92.
 
Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
+27:13  
93.
 
Edison Muñoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+27:14  
94.
 
Sebastián Castaño
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+27:24  
95.
 
Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
+27:54  
96.
 
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
+27:57  
97.
 
Rafael Silva
Efapel
+28:04  
98.
 
Julián David Molano
Colombia
+28:32  
99.
 
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
+29:15  
100.
 
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
+29:46  
101.
 
Johan Colón
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+30:00  
102.
 
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
+30:35  
103.
 
Jóni Brandão
Efapel
+30:54  
104.
 
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita
+31:00  
105.
 
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
+31:35  
106.
 
Tejay van Garderen
EF Education - Nippo
+31:47  
107.
 
Anderson Paredes
Venezuela
+32:43  
108.
 
Roberto González
Vini Zabù
+32:44  
109.
 
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+32:46  
110.
 
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita
+33:10  
111.
 
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+33:23  
112.
 
Ivan Smirnov
Russia
+34:24  
113.
 
Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+36:46  
114.
 
Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+40:14  
115.
 
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
+40:21  
116.
 
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
+43:34  
117.
 
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
+46:11  
118.
 
Lev Gonov
Russia
+48:09  
119.
 
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
+48:43  
120.
 
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
+50:38  
121.
 
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+50:49  
122.
 
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
+51:34  
123.
 
David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
+51:34  
124.
 
Pablo Alarcón
Canel's - Zerouno
+53:44  
125.
 
Alexandr Smirnov
Russia
+53:57  
126.
 
Dmitry Mukhomediyarov
Russia
+55:25  
127.
 
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù
+59:04  
128.
 
Jesús Morales
Canel's - Zerouno
+1:07:53  
129.
 
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
+1:13:43  
130.
 
Marcos Matta
Brazil
+1:16:04  
131.
 
James Mitri
Vini Zabù
+1:24:14  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Byron Guamá
 
Ecuador
18  
2.
 
Brayan Sánchez
Team Medellín
-9  
3.
 
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
-11  
4.
 
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-11  
5.
 
Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín
-12  
6.
 
Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
-13  
7.
 
Aldemar Reyes
EPM - Scott
-15  
8.
 
Johan Colón
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
-15  
9.
 
Juan Pablo Suárez
EPM - Scott
-15  
10.
 
Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
-16  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Fabio Duarte
Team Medellín
9
2.
 
Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
6
3.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education - Nippo
5
4.
 
Robinson Chalapud
Team Medellín
5
5.
 
Sergio Higuita
   
EF Education - Nippo
5
6.
 
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
7.
 
Wálter Pedraza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
3
8.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
9.
 
Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
2
10.
 
Edison Muñoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
2
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Sergio Higuita
   
EF Education - Nippo
19:55:51  
2.
 
Daniel Martínez
EF Education - Nippo
+7  
3.
 
Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
+54  
4.
 
Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:00  
5.
 
Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+3:14  
6.
 
Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+3:18  
7.
 
Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
+3:29  
8.
 
Aldemar Reyes
EPM - Scott
+4:18  
9.
 
Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
+4:37  
10.
 
Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
+4:59  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad