Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Jakub Kaczmarek
 
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
13:36:57  
2.
 
Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
+18  
3.
 
Daniil Pronskiy
 
Vino - Astana Motors
+25  
4.
 
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+30  
5.
 
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+30  
6.
 
Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
+30  
7.
 
Marek Canecký
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+43  
8.
 
Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+59  
9.
 
Corey Davis
Maloja - Pushbikers
+1:19  
10.
 
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:19  
11.
 
Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+1:22  
12.
 
Jakub Murias
Voster - ATS Team
+1:27  
13.
 
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
+1:30  
14.
 
Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+1:31  
15.
 
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+2:36  
16.
 
Fabricio Ferrari
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+2:39  
17.
 
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+2:45  
18.
 
Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
+2:55  
19.
 
Martin Haring
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+2:55  
20.
 
Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
+2:55  
21.
 
Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
+2:55  
22.
 
Roman Maykin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+3:03  
23.
 
Martin Gluth
Maloja - Pushbikers
+3:22  
24.
 
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
+3:32  
25.
 
Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:41  
26.
 
Dušan Veselinovic
Serbia
+3:43  
27.
 
Yannik Achterberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
+3:47  
28.
 
Mateusz Grabis
Voster - ATS Team
+4:53  
29.
 
Vedad Karic
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+5:20  
30.
 
Patryk Stosz
Voster - ATS Team
+5:25  
31.
 
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster - ATS Team
+5:29  
32.
 
Stefan Stefanovic
Serbia
+5:34  
33.
 
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
+5:39  
34.
 
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+5:40  
35.
 
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+5:42  
36.
 
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
+6:06  
37.
 
Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
+6:46  
38.
 
Barry Miller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+6:57  
39.
 
Gabriel Muller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+7:40  
40.
 
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
+8:36  
41.
 
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+9:08  
42.
 
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+9:36  
43.
 
Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+9:41  
44.
 
Ðorde Ðuric
Serbia
+10:01  
45.
 
Admir Kolašinac
Serbia
+11:19  
46.
 
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+11:49  
47.
 
Dušan Kalaba
 
Serbia
+12:25  
48.
 
Franz Schlachter
Maloja - Pushbikers
+12:26  
49.
 
Edgar Nohales
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+12:45  
50.
 
Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+12:56  
51.
 
Stevan Klisuric
Serbia
+13:14  
52.
 
Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
+13:54  
53.
 
Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
+14:16  
54.
 
Oier Ibarguren
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+14:52  
55.
 
Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
+15:06  
56.
 
Ventsislav Venkov
Bulgaria
+16:24  
57.
 
Piotr Brozyna
Voster - ATS Team
+17:02  
58.
 
Georgi Lumparov
Bulgaria
+17:07  
59.
 
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
+17:16  
60.
 
André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
+17:24  
61.
 
Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+17:50  
62.
 
Husein Selimovic
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+18:34  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Dušan Kalaba
 
Serbia
25  
2.
 
Martin Gluth
Maloja - Pushbikers
16  
3.
 
Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
12  
4.
 
Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
8  
5.
 
Patryk Stosz
Voster - ATS Team
6  
6.
 
Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5  
7.
 
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3  
8.
 
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
3  
9.
 
Mateusz Grabis
Voster - ATS Team
3  
10.
 
Ðorde Ðuric
Serbia
3  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
9
2.
 
Dušan Kalaba
 
Serbia
8
3.
 
Daniil Pronskiy
 
Vino - Astana Motors
5
4.
 
Martin Gluth
Maloja - Pushbikers
5
5.
 
Marek Canecký
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
6.
 
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
7.
 
Oier Ibarguren
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
8.
 
Mateusz Grabis
Voster - ATS Team
1
9.
 
Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Daniil Pronskiy
 
Vino - Astana Motors
13:37:22  
2.
 
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+54  
3.
 
Jakub Murias
Voster - ATS Team
+1:02  
4.
 
Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
+1:05  
5.
 
Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
+2:30  
6.
 
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
+3:07  
7.
 
Dušan Veselinovic
Serbia
+3:18  
8.
 
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
+5:14  
9.
 
Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
+6:21  
10.
 
Ðorde Ðuric
Serbia
+9:36  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad