Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Tadej Pogacar
   
UAE Team Emirates
24:00:28  
2.
 
Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
+35  
3.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:02  
4.
 
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
+1:42  
5.
 
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
+1:45  
6.
 
Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
+2:37  
7.
 
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
+2:39  
8.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+3:53  
9.
 
Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:13  
10.
 
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+6:30  
11.
 
Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
+9:47  
12.
 
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+10:31  
13.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
+10:37  
14.
 
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
+10:45  
15.
 
Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
+10:52  
16.
 
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
+11:07  
17.
 
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
+11:15  
18.
 
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+11:18  
19.
 
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
+11:27  
20.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+11:37  
21.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+11:45  
22.
 
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
+12:05  
23.
 
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
+12:09  
24.
 
Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
+12:34  
25.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+13:05  
26.
 
Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
+13:26  
27.
 
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
+13:29  
28.
 
Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+14:06  
29.
 
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
+14:18  
30.
 
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
+14:31  
31.
 
Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
+14:45  
32.
 
Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
+15:31  
33.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
+15:31  
34.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
+15:38  
35.
 
Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+15:53  
36.
 
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
+16:19  
37.
 
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+16:23  
38.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
+16:47  
39.
 
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
+17:19  
40.
 
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
+17:43  
41.
 
Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
+20:09  
42.
 
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
+20:25  
43.
 
Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
+20:31  
44.
 
François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
+20:38  
45.
 
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
+21:22  
46.
 
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
+21:22  
47.
 
Chris Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
+22:00  
48.
 
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
+22:02  
49.
 
Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+22:11  
50.
 
Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
+22:16  
51.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+22:43  
52.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+23:15  
53.
 
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+24:27  
54.
 
Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
+24:39  
55.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
+26:11  
56.
 
Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
+26:32  
57.
 
Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
+26:53  
58.
 
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
+28:32  
59.
 
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
+28:35  
60.
 
Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
+28:58  
61.
 
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
+29:02  
62.
 
Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
+29:53  
63.
 
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
+31:49  
64.
 
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
+31:59  
65.
 
Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
+33:28  
66.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+33:29  
67.
 
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
+33:37  
68.
 
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+34:55  
69.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+35:04  
70.
 
David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
+35:15  
71.
 
Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
+36:10  
72.
 
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
+36:12  
73.
 
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+36:17  
74.
 
Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+36:19  
75.
 
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
+37:30  
76.
 
Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
+37:47  
77.
 
Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+37:56  
78.
 
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
+37:59  
79.
 
Tony Gallopin
 
AG2R Citroën
+38:03  
80.
 
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
+38:20  
81.
 
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+38:25  
82.
 
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
+38:47  
83.
 
Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
+39:13  
84.
 
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+39:17  
85.
 
Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
+39:19  
86.
 
Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
+39:20  
87.
 
Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
+39:21  
88.
 
Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
+39:38  
89.
 
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
+39:47  
90.
 
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
+40:13  
91.
 
Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
+40:45  
92.
 
Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
+41:01  
93.
 
Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
+42:30  
94.
 
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+42:38  
95.
 
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+42:38  
96.
 
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
+42:40  
97.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+42:41  
98.
 
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
+43:05  
99.
 
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+43:23  
100.
 
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
+43:38  
101.
 
Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
+43:54  
102.
 
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+44:09  
103.
 
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+45:09  
104.
 
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
+46:08  
105.
 
Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+46:15  
106.
 
Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
+46:23  
107.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
+46:27  
108.
 
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+46:36  
109.
 
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
+46:37  
110.
 
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
+46:38  
111.
 
Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
+46:58  
112.
 
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+47:18  
113.
 
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
+47:41  
114.
 
Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+47:56  
115.
 
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
+48:14  
116.
 
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+49:16  
117.
 
Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
+51:24  
118.
 
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
+51:47  
119.
 
Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+52:08  
120.
 
Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+52:19  
121.
 
Cees Bol
Team DSM
+52:21  
122.
 
Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
+54:50  
123.
 
Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
+58:17  
124.
 
Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
+58:42  
125.
 
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+1:06:04  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Tony Gallopin
 
AG2R Citroën
33  
2.
 
David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
25  
3.
 
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
18  
4.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
16  
5.
 
Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
10  
6.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
9  
7.
 
Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
8  
8.
 
Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
8  
9.
 
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
8  
10.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
6  
11.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
6  
12.
 
Tadej Pogacar
   
UAE Team Emirates
5  
13.
 
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
5  
14.
 
François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
5  
15.
 
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
5  
16.
 
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
5  
17.
 
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
5  
18.
 
Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
4  
19.
 
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
3  
20.
 
Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
3  
21.
 
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
3  
22.
 
Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
3  
23.
 
Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
3  
24.
 
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
3  
25.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
2  
26.
 
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
1  
27.
 
Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
1  
28.
 
Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
1  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Tadej Pogacar
   
UAE Team Emirates
24:00:28  
2.
 
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+1:02  
3.
 
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
+1:45  
4.
 
Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
+2:37  
5.
 
Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
+9:47  
6.
 
Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
+12:34  
7.
 
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
+13:05  
8.
 
Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+14:06  
9.
 
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
+14:18  
10.
 
Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
+14:45  
11.
 
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
+16:19  
12.
 
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
+17:19  
13.
 
Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
+20:09  
14.
 
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
+21:22  
15.
 
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
+21:22  
16.
 
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
+22:02  
17.
 
Matteo Sobrero
ASTANA PRO
+22:16  
18.
 
Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
+26:53  
19.
 
Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
+28:58  
20.
 
David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
+35:15  
21.
 
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
+37:30  
22.
 
James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
+38:47  
23.
 
Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
+39:19  
24.
 
Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
+39:20  
25.
 
Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
+39:38  
26.
 
Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
+40:45  
27.
 
Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
+41:01  
28.
 
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
+42:40  
29.
 
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
+43:05  
30.
 
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
+46:08  
31.
 
Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
+46:23  
32.
 
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
+47:41  
 TeamsTime
1.
UAE Team Emirates
72:07:44  
2.
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
+5:10  
3.
Team Jumbo - Visma
+11:01  
4.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+16:28  
5.
EF Education - Nippo
+17:25  
6.
Bahrain Victorious
+18:59  
7.
ASTANA PRO
+29:11  
8.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+32:12  
9.
Trek-Segafredo
+34:17  
10.
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
+34:25  
11.
INEOS Grenadiers
+35:42  
12.
AG2R Citroën
+38:00  
13.
Groupama - FDJ
+39:59  
14.
Israel Start-Up Nation
+43:28  
15.
Team DSM
+44:32  
16.
MOVISTAR
+45:02  
17.
Team BikeExchange
+54:32  
18.
Lotto - Soudal
+1:04:52  
19.
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
+1:19:10  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad